Stoltzekleiven Opp: Statistikk

2016 Herrer

1.Thorbjørn Ludvigsen07.54Varegg IL
2.Stian Angermund-Vik08.07Varegg IL
3.Stian Øvergaard Aarvik08.16Gneist
4.Joel Dyrhovden08.17Samnanger IL / Team Dyrhovden
5.Jonathan Albon08.29Varegg IL
6.Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse08.33Gular
7.Gustav Iden08.35Proaktiv
8.Casper Stornes08.46Ask
9.Daniel Instanes08.49Varegg IL
10.Eivind Øygard08.52Jølster IL

2016 Kvinner

1.May Britt Buer10.31Gular
2.Anita Iversen Lilleskare10.39Bergen løpeklubb
3.Christina Ellefsen Hopland10.50Varegg IL
4.Emma Hanstveit11.01Mjøsdalen
5.Ida Vabø11.03Lungeavdelingen HUS
6.Anna Hanstveit11.03Mjøsdalen
7.Therese Sjursen11.04Bergen løpeklubb
8.Henriette Albon11.08Varegg IL
9.Marita Nygård11.12Opptur Motbakkeklubb
10.Ragnhild Lie Anderson11.16BFG Bergen

2015 Herrer

1.Thorbjørn Ludvigsen07.58Varegg IL
2.Stian Angermund-Vik08.14Varegg IL
3.Gustav Iden08.25Proaktiv
4.Stian Øvergaard Aarvik08.27Gneist
5.Casper Stornes08.34Ask
6.Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse08.45Gular
7.Daniel Instanes08.45Varegg IL
8.Jonathan Albon08.48Varegg IL
9.Espen Roll Karlsen08.53Gneist
10.Halfdan E Færø08.54Varegg IL

2015 Kvinner

1.Eli Anne Dvergsdal09.53Løplabbet
2.Anita Iversen Lilleskare10.57Bergen løpeklubb
3. Miri Thrane Ødum11.07OK Øst Birkerød
4.Christina Ellefsen Hopland11.08Varegg IL
5.Gro Svendal11.13Varegg - Fjellgeitene
6.Henriette Albon11.17Varegg IL
7.Kverneland Birgit11.20Gular
8.Elise Orten11.21Ikke registrert
9.Silje Blindheim11.27-
10.Live Vonen11.29Varegg IL

2014 Herrer

1.Stian Angermund-Vik08.15Varegg IL
2.Thorbjørn Ludvigsen08.29Varegg IL
3.Joel Dyrhovden08.34Samnanger IL / Team Dyrhovden
4.Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse08.45Gular
5.Stian Øvergaard Aarvik08.47Gneist
6.Alan Cherry08.49Varegg IL
7.Petter Reistad08.50NHH
8.Halfdan E Færø08.51Varegg IL
9.Gustav Iden08.51Proaktiv
10.Sindre Hoff08.52OneSubsea Processing AS

2014 Kvinner

1.Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal09.41Vidar
2.Kristin Størmer Steira09.50Ikke registrert
3.Eli Anne Dvergsdal10.14Løplabbet
4.May Britt Buer10.14Gular
5.Christina Ellefsen Hopland10.15Varegg IL
6.Karoline Finne10.20Gular
7.Kirsten Marathon Melkevik10.52Gular
8.Ingvild Myking11.10DNB
9.Kverneland Birgit11.29Gular
10.Silje Blindheim11.32-

2013 Herrer

1.Thorbjørn Ludvigsen08.06Varegg IL
2.Stian Angermund-Vik08.20Varegg IL
3.Sindre Buraas08.27Vidar
4.Erlend Eide08.38Eidsfossen Sykkel
5.Torstein Stokkenes08.43Åsane Cykle Klubb
6.Gustav Iden08.43Proaktiv
7.Joel Dyrhovden08.44Samnanger IL / Team Dyrhovden
8.Eirik Haugsnes08.50-
9.Henrik Ingebrigtsen08.50Sandnes IL
10.Håkon Westergård08.54Varegg IL

2013 Kvinner

1.Kristin Størmer Steira09.35Ikke registrert
2.May Britt Buer10.04Gular
3.Karoline Finne10.31Gular
4.Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen10.38-
5.Silje Hjorth Rafaelsen10.50Vossevangen CK
6.Jeanette Amundsen11.11Melkesyre.no
7.Ragnhild Lie Anderson11.16BFG Bergen
8.Christina Ellefsen Hopland11.30Varegg IL
9.Gro Svendal11.38Varegg - Fjellgeitene
10.Silje Stenersen11.38Gneist

2012 Herrer

1.Thorbjørn Ludvigsen08.25Varegg IL
2.Stian Angermund-Vik08.40Varegg IL
3.Erlend Eide08.43Eidsfossen Sykkel
4.Eirik Haugsnes08.50-
5.Sindre Østgulen Deisz08.55Varegg IL
6.Torstein Tengsareid08.57-
7.Arild Een09.09Voss IL
8.Erik Hovlandsdal09.12Gular
9.Yngve Kiserud09.16Bergen Løpeklubb/Drevelin Akti
10.Piotr Lobodzinski09.24-

2012 Kvinner

1.Kristin Størmer Steira10.07Ikke registrert
2.May Britt Buer10.22Gular
3.Mari Fasting10.27Halden SK
4.Frida Berge11.07Gular
5.Silje Stenersen11.07Gneist
6.Vita Heine11.15Hitec Products
7.Karoline Holsen Kyte11.31Førde IL
8.Jeanette Amundsen11.35Melkesyre.no
9.Helen Martinsen11.42Gular
10.Mari Vikøren Svåsand11.42-

2011 Herrer

1.Thorbjørn Ludvigsen08.22Varegg IL
2.Mats Mjøs Andersen08.43Varegg IL
3.Joel Dyrhovden08.44Samnanger IL / Team Dyrhovden
4.Eirik Haugsnes08.49-
5.Yngve Kiserud08.49Bergen Løpeklubb/Drevelin Akti
6.Lars Skjeseth08.55Skogn IL
7.Erlend Eide09.01Eidsfossen Sykkel
8.Tarjei Bø09.02Markane IL
9.Gustav Iden09.05Proaktiv
10.Sturla Lie09.06Viking T & IF

2011 Kvinner

1.May Britt Buer10.06Gular
2.Kirsten Marathon Melkevik10.17Gular
3.Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes10.44Bømlo Sykkelklubb
4.Jeanette Amundsen10.55Melkesyre.no
5.Silje Stenersen11.05Gneist
6.Frida Berge11.11Gular
7.Gro Svendal11.35Varegg - Fjellgeitene
8.Karoline Holsen Kyte11.40Førde IL
9.Marit Nipen11.51BKK BIL
10.Maria Brubæk Bua11.59Varegg - Fjellgeitene

2010 Herrer

1.Thorbjørn Ludvigsen08.22Varegg IL
2.Lars Nesbø Bakke08.42-
3.Carl Waaler Kaas08.45Bækkelaget SK
4.Mats Mjøs Andersen08.56Varegg IL
5.Sjur Røthe08.58BKK BIL
6.Stian Remme09.07Fana IL Sykkel
7.Erlend Eide09.09Eidsfossen Sykkel
8.Joel Dyrhovden09.11Samnanger IL / Team Dyrhovden
9.Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeseth09.17Aktiv Eiendomsmegling
10.Eirik Haugsnes09.18-

2010 Kvinner

1.Mari Fasting10.29Halden SK
2.May Britt Buer10.51Gular
3.Kirsten Marathon Melkevik11.11Gular
4.Jeanette Amundsen11.15Melkesyre.no
5.Synne Visnes11.17Gular
6.Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes11.24Bømlo Sykkelklubb
7.Karoline Finne11.33Gular
8.Pernille Thomassen11.42BFG Bergen
9.Bertine H Færø11.47Varegg IL
10.Karoline Holsen Kyte11.47Førde IL

2009 Herrer

1.Joel Dyrhovden08.44Samnanger IL / Team Dyrhovden
2.Morten Westergård08.49Varegg IL
3.Hallvard Nilsen08.52Gular
4.Mats Mjøs Andersen09.08Varegg IL
5.Kristen Skjeldal09.12Bulken IL
6.Eirik Haugsnes09.19-
7.Håkon Westergård09.19Varegg IL
8.Raphael Poirèe09.21Hålandsdalen I.l.
9.Gudmund Snilstveit09.23Bergen Triathlon Club
10.Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeseth09.23Aktiv Eiendomsmegling

2009 Kvinner

1.Kristin Størmer Steira10.06Ikke registrert
2.May Britt Buer10.52Gular
3.Synne Visnes10.57Gular
4.Helen Martinsen11.23Gular
5.Jeanette Amundsen11.36Melkesyre.no
6.Karoline Finne11.37Gular
7.Elise Orten11.51Ikke registrert
8.Pernille Thomassen11.51BFG Bergen
9.Gro Svendal11.57Varegg - Fjellgeitene
10.Hilde Fenne11.57Voss Ssl

2008 Herrer

1.Jon Tvedt08.23Gular
2.Joel Dyrhovden08.45Samnanger IL / Team Dyrhovden
3.Tormod Tjørnhom08.47Kristiansand Idrettsforening
4.Hallvard Nilsen08.54Gular
5.Lars Nesbø Bakke08.55-
6.Stian Remme09.03Fana IL Sykkel
7.Simen Østensen09.03Aktiv Eiendomsmegling
8.Andreas Hosøy09.09Fana IL Sykkel
9.Håkon Westergård09.10Varegg IL
10.Kristen Skjeldal09.13Bulken IL

2008 Kvinner

1.Synne Visnes10.54Gular
2.Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes10.56Bømlo Sykkelklubb
3.May Britt Buer11.01Gular
4.Anne Haaland Simonsen11.09-
5.Audhild Hestad11.31Gaular Il
6.Hilde Fenne11.43Voss Ssl
7.Elise Orten11.57Ikke registrert
8.Jeanette Amundsen11.57Melkesyre.no
9.Marianne Erdal11.58-
10.Marit Nipen11.59BKK BIL

2007 Herrer

1.Jon Tvedt08.19Gular
2.Øystein Sylta08.35Vidar
3.Joel Dyrhovden08.46Samnanger IL / Team Dyrhovden
4.Hallvard Nilsen08.51Gular
5.Raphael Poirèe08.58Hålandsdalen I.l.
6.Kristen Skjeldal09.02Bulken IL
7.Morten Westergård09.07Varegg IL
8.Stian Remme09.08Fana IL Sykkel
9.Kristian Ellertsen09.16Fana IL Sykkel
10.Sjur Røthe09.23BKK BIL

2007 Kvinner

1.Helene Pemmer11.14Fri IL
2.Audhild Hestad11.16Gaular Il
3.Camilla Grieg11.34Grieg Team
4.Synne Visnes11.36Gular
5.Therese Sjursen11.37Bergen løpeklubb
6.Elise Orten11.51Ikke registrert
7.Anja K Meyer12.03CSC B.I.L.
8.Karoline Finne12.04Gular
9.Marit Nipen12.15BKK BIL
10.Andrine Flemmen12.16Åsane Treningssenter

2006 Herrer

1.Jon Tvedt08.25Gular
2.Øystein Sylta08.32Vidar
3.Tormod Tjørnhom08.49Kristiansand Idrettsforening
4.Hallvard Nilsen08.54Gular
5.Kristen Skjeldal09.00Bulken IL
6.Bernard Kiplagat09.01-
7.Joel Dyrhovden09.10Samnanger IL / Team Dyrhovden
8.Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit09.16Nymark Sykkel
9.Geir S Skaten09.28Opptur Motbakkeklubb
10.Kjetil Måkestad09.31Korlevoll IL

2006 Kvinner

1.Anita Håkenstad Evertsen09.56Østre Slidre
2.Kirsten Marathon Melkevik09.58Gular
3.Zsuzsa Fey11.10Tyrving Il
4.Helen Martinsen11.44Gular
5.Hilde Håkenstad11.46Ikke registrert
6.Ammy Karlsen11.52Bergenslærerne
7.Camilla Grieg11.56Grieg Team
8.Audhild Hestad11.56Gaular Il
9.Marit Årthun12.02Gti-Stavanger
10.Marit Irene Iden12.07Nfoto.no

2005 Herrer

1.Øystein Sylta08.49Vidar
2.Kristen Skjeldal08.53Bulken IL
3.Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeseth09.00Aktiv Eiendomsmegling
4.Hallvard Nilsen09.09Gular
5.Geir S Skaten09.29Opptur Motbakkeklubb
6.Mherethu Dessaleng09.30Norna Salhus
7.Lars Litlere09.30Fana IL
8.Jens Arne Svartedal09.30Ikke registrert
9.Morten Westergård09.31Varegg IL
10.Brynjulf Vonen09.32Varegg IL

2005 Kvinner

1.Anita Håkenstad Evertsen10.53Østre Slidre
2.Kristin Størmer Steira10.54Ikke registrert
3.Liv Grete Skjelbreid Poirèe11.27NRK
4.Zsuzsa Fey11.31Tyrving Il
5.Ammy Karlsen11.36Bergenslærerne
6.Camilla Grieg11.40Grieg Team
7.Britt Helen Simmenes11.47Osterøy IL
8.Elin Fylkesnes12.01Ikke registrert
9.Helene Melbø Hammershaug12.09-
10.Marianne Stanghelle12.14Viking T & IF

2004 Herrer

1.Jon Tvedt08.45Gular
2.Kristen Skjeldal08.49Bulken IL
3.Pål Kvinge09.18Viking T & IF
4.Brynjulf Vonen09.28Varegg IL
5.Jens Arne Svartedal09.29Ikke registrert
6.Kristian Ellertsen09.30Fana IL Sykkel
7.Yngve Kiserud09.35Bergen Løpeklubb/Drevelin Akti
8.Gunnar Eidsheim09.36Trafsys AS
9.Mherethu Dessaleng09.36Norna Salhus
10.Geir S Skaten09.38Opptur Motbakkeklubb

2004 Kvinner

1.Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes11.42Bømlo Sykkelklubb
2.Trude Andersen11.51Ikke registrert
3.Anne Haaland Simonsen11.52-
4.Helene Melbø Hammershaug12.11-
5.Camilla Grieg12.19Grieg Team
6.Marita Linga12.24Bergen Politi IL
7.Kine Hallan Steiwer12.29Lillomarka Ol
8.Berit Iren Mjanger12.32BFG Fana
9.Marit Nipen12.35BKK BIL
10.Liv Astrid Losnegaard12.37BFG Bergen

2003 Herrer

1.Raphael Poirèe08.48Hålandsdalen I.l.
2.Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeseth08.50Aktiv Eiendomsmegling
3.Jon Tvedt08.53Gular
4.Pål Kvinge09.11Viking T & IF
5.Torgils Fossen09.20Fri IL
6.Øystein Susort09.30Krik
7.Brynjulf Vonen09.32Varegg IL
8.Endre Evensen09.33BFG Fana
9.Geir S Skaten09.37Opptur Motbakkeklubb
10.Lars Skjeseth09.38Skogn IL

2003 Kvinner

1.Anne Haaland Simonsen11.13-
2.Liv Grete Skjelbreid Poirèe11.43NRK
3.Berit Iren Mjanger11.50BFG Fana
4.Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes11.50Bømlo Sykkelklubb
5.Ammy Karlsen12.14Bergenslærerne
6.Anne M. Heienberg12.19BFG Fana
7.Karoline Kvinge12.23Viking T & IF
8.Eva Fjærestad12.27Per Indredavik (BFG-Fana)
9.Camilla Grieg12.30Grieg Team
10.Norunn Stavø12.31Florø T & I F

2003 - Ekstraløp Herrer

1.Jon Tvedt08.31Gular
2.Kristen Skjeldal08.53Bulken IL
3.Holger Hott Johansen08.56Bækkelaget SK
4.Gjermund Alfon Hanssen09.14-
5.Pål Kvinge09.19Viking T & IF
6.Torgils Fossen09.28Fri IL
7.Brynjulf Vonen09.28Varegg IL
8.Ivar Haugen09.36-
9.Lorentz E. Linde09.39Bergen Triathlon Club
10.Torbjørn Sagberg09.40Tyrving Il

2003 - Ekstraløp Kvinner

1.Zsuzsa Fey11.24Tyrving Il
2.Karianne Hauge12.08Halden Ok
3.Frauke Schmit Gran12.08Halden Ok
4.Linda Antonsen12.31Fredrikstad Ok
5.Anne Sandnes12.33Fredrikstad Ok
6.Marianne Stanghelle12.41Viking T & IF
7.Line Nybakken12.41Ås Il
8.Karoline Kvinge12.47Viking T & IF
9.Camilla Heggøy13.05Viking T & IF
10.Tone Wigemyr13.09Krik

2002 Herrer

1.Geir S Skaten09.29Opptur Motbakkeklubb
2.Kristian Ellertsen09.30Fana IL Sykkel
3.Eyvind Kartveit09.37Gjesdal Il
4.Endre Evensen09.39BFG Fana
5.Pål Kvinge09.42Viking T & IF
6.Lorentz E. Linde09.44Bergen Triathlon Club
7.Karsten Tornes09.44Fana IL
8.Brynjulf Vonen09.44Varegg IL
9.Eivind Vestbøstad09.48BKK BIL
10.Geir Næss09.51Ask

2002 Kvinner

1.Anne Haaland Simonsen11.42-
2.Anne M. Heienberg11.44BFG Fana
3.Ammy Karlsen12.30Bergenslærerne
4.Elisabet Seim12.31HSI
5.Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes12.32Bømlo Sykkelklubb
6.Siri Lill Mannes12.33Ikke registrert
7.Kirsten Marathon Melkevik12.33Gular
8.Marie Vonen12.41Ikke registrert
9.Karoline Kvinge12.42Viking T & IF
10.Liv Astrid Losnegaard12.47BFG Bergen

2001 Herrer

1.Eyvind Kartveit08.55Gjesdal Il
2.Brynjulf Vonen09.17Varegg IL
3.Pål Kvinge09.23Viking T & IF
4.Geir S Skaten09.25Opptur Motbakkeklubb
5.Are Andresen09.33Team Leiro
6.Eldar Rønning09.36Ikke registrert
7.Jarle Torkildsen09.38Ikke registrert
8.Harald Slettvold09.41Ikke registrert
9.Brigt Strømmen09.42Fri IL
10.Jo Harald Færø09.44Norwegian Hull Club

2001 Kvinner

1.Anne M. Heienberg11.08BFG Fana
2.Eva Fjærestad11.43Per Indredavik (BFG-Fana)
3.Liv Kjersti Eikeland11.55Hålandsdalen I.l.
4.Liv Astrid Losnegaard12.02BFG Bergen
5.Torunn Haukanes12.24austevoll
6.Marie Vonen12.27Ikke registrert
7.Ammy Karlsen12.42Bergenslærerne
8.Karoline Kvinge12.44Viking T & IF
9.Åsta Hansen12.44-
10.Anne Line Johannesen12.48Fana IL

2000 Herrer

1.Knut Aalien09.08Ringerike
2.Torgils Fossen09.13Fri IL
3.Eyvind Kartveit09.17Gjesdal Il
4.Brynjulf Vonen09.20Varegg IL
5.Are Andresen09.23Team Leiro
6.Bård Indredavik09.29-
7.Geir S Skaten09.31Opptur Motbakkeklubb
8.Amund Leiren09.36Team Leiro
9.Trygve Buanes09.41TIF Viking
10.Pål Kvinge09.42Viking T & IF

2000 Kvinner

1.Anne M. Heienberg11.43BFG Fana
2.Liv Astrid Losnegaard12.01BFG Bergen
3.Hilde Askeland12.08Loddefjordløperne
4.Eva Fjærestad12.24Per Indredavik (BFG-Fana)
5.Hege Eikemo12.25BFG Fana
6.Marie Vonen12.37Ikke registrert
7.Arna Kolltveit12.46Vik Il
8.Ingrid Haugen12.53Ikke registrert
9.Anne Line Johannesen12.55Fana IL
10.Kjersti Veum12.58Viljar

1999 Herrer

1.Jon Tvedt08.26Gular
2.Are Andresen08.39Team Leiro
3.Ole E. Bjørndalen09.08Ikke registrert
4.Knut Aalien09.15Ringerike
5.Brynjulf Vonen09.16Varegg IL
6.Sigve Stenersen09.30Team Stenersen
7.Ivar Haugen09.36-
8.Sjur Børsheim09.41Ulvik IL
9.Eiliv Gjesdal09.41Ikke registrert
10.Øyvind Fretheim09.43BFG Fana

1999 Kvinner

1.Anne M. Heienberg11.40BFG Fana
2.Liv Astrid Losnegaard11.54BFG Bergen
3.Berit Iren Mjanger11.56BFG Fana
4.Borghild Ouren12.20Ikke registrert
5.Irene Gulli12.25Ikke registrert
6.Elisabet Seim12.27HSI
7.Ingrid Haugen12.37Ikke registrert
8.Ruth Simmenes12.38Osterøy IL
9.Arna Kolltveit12.40Vik Il
10.Marie Vonen12.45Ikke registrert

1998 Herrer

1.Jon Tvedt08.23Gular
2.Are Andresen08.54Team Leiro
3.Remi Hereide08.54Ikke registrert
4.Tormod Tjørnhom09.08Kristiansand Idrettsforening
5.Nils Engevik09.20Norna Salhus
6.Torgils Fossen09.25Fri IL
7.Eddie Ebbesvik09.25Norna Salhus
8.Eiliv Gjesdal09.28Ikke registrert
9.Jarle Torkildsen09.29Ikke registrert
10.Sigve Stenersen09.32Team Stenersen

1998 Kvinner

1.Anne M. Heienberg11.19BFG Fana
2.Kari Johannesen11.24Loddefjordløperne
3.Liv Astrid Losnegaard11.49BFG Bergen
4.Hilde Askeland11.50Loddefjordløperne
5.Hege Eikemo12.16BFG Fana
6.Eva Fjærestad12.26Per Indredavik (BFG-Fana)
7.Marie Vonen12.31Ikke registrert
8.Arna Kolltveit12.38Vik Il
9.Dagrunn Nordheim Hirth12.45HSI
10.Nancy Sommer12.52Varegg IL

1997 Herrer

1.Remi Hereide08.29Ikke registrert
2.Ole E. Bjørndalen08.38Ikke registrert
3.Nils Engevik08.42Norna Salhus
4.Eddie Ebbesvik09.08Norna Salhus
5.Brynjulf Vonen09.12Varegg IL
6.Torgils Fossen09.15Fri IL
7.Jan-Erik Christiansen09.18Ikke registrert
8.Eiliv Gjesdal09.20Ikke registrert
9.Sigve Stenersen09.23Team Stenersen
10.Bjørn Hølleland09.30Fana IL Orientering

1997 Kvinner

1.Stine Larsen10.55BFG Fana
2.Anne M. Heienberg10.59BFG Fana
3.Kari Johannesen11.11Loddefjordløperne
4.Liv Astrid Losnegaard11.23BFG Bergen
5.Lene Hove11.24Ikke registrert
6.Hilde Askeland11.42Loddefjordløperne
7.Randi M. Hole11.50Bergen Turnforening
8.Ane. Knudsen11.53Gneist
9.Eva Fjærestad12.02Per Indredavik (BFG-Fana)
10.Elisabet Seim12.05HSI

1996 Herrer

1.Nils Engevik08.39Norna Salhus
2.Bo Andre Namtvedt08.54Ikke registrert
3.Remi Hereide08.56Ikke registrert
4.Eddie Ebbesvik09.01Norna Salhus
5.Torgils Fossen09.04Fri IL
6.Svein Nordås09.04Ikke registrert
7.Brynjulf Vonen09.04Varegg IL
8.Endre Evensen09.06BFG Fana
9.Sigve Stenersen09.07Team Stenersen
10.Geir Næss09.11Ask

1996 Kvinner

1.Stine Larsen10.42BFG Fana
2.Maiken Sørum10.59Skjalg
3.Anne M. Heienberg11.00BFG Fana
4.Kari Johannesen11.12Loddefjordløperne
5.Irene Gulli11.44Ikke registrert
6.Hilde Askeland11.46Loddefjordløperne
7.Marie Vonen11.55Ikke registrert
8.Berit Iren Mjanger11.59BFG Fana
9.Liv Astrid Losnegaard12.01BFG Bergen
10.Liv Kjersti Eikeland12.10Hålandsdalen I.l.

1995 Herrer

1.Jon Tvedt08.13Gular
2.Nils Engevik08.23Norna Salhus
3.Eddie Ebbesvik08.38Norna Salhus
4.Remi Hereide08.44Ikke registrert
5.Geir Næss08.46Ask
6.Sigve Stenersen08.49Team Stenersen
7.Brynjulf Vonen08.55Varegg IL
8.Eiliv Gjesdal09.04Ikke registrert
9.Bjørn Hølleland09.08Fana IL Orientering
10.Svein Nordås09.10Ikke registrert

1995 Kvinner

1.Maiken Sørum11.07Skjalg
2.Hilde Askeland11.08Loddefjordløperne
3.Liv Astrid Losnegaard11.26BFG Bergen
4.Anne M. Heienberg11.30BFG Fana
5.Kari Johannesen11.31Loddefjordløperne
6.Marie Vonen11.58Ikke registrert
7.Rannveig Solli12.04Ask
8.Birte Hellen12.20HSI
9.Gunhild Hofstad12.22BFG Fana
10.Randi M. Hole12.23Bergen Turnforening

1994 Herrer

1.Nils Engevik08.41Norna Salhus
2.Remi Hereide08.47Ikke registrert
3.Sigve Stenersen08.51Team Stenersen
4.Geir Næss08.51Ask
5.Brynjulf Vonen08.55Varegg IL
6.Eiliv Gjesdal09.02Ikke registrert
7.Vegar Øverås Lied09.11Ikke registrert
8.Axel Eikner09.11Fana IL Orientering
9.Svein Nordås09.15Ikke registrert
10.Torgils Fossen09.20Fri IL

1994 Kvinner

1.Liv Astrid Losnegaard11.31BFG Bergen
2.Anne M. Heienberg11.44BFG Fana
3.Rannveig Solli11.52Ask
4.Hilde Askeland12.05Loddefjordløperne
5.Stine Larsen12.09BFG Fana
6.Randi M. Hole12.10Bergen Turnforening
7.Marie Vonen12.10Ikke registrert
8.Hege M. Eidem12.20Ikke registrert
9.Grete S Hortemo12.24HSI
10.Eva Fjærestad12.27Per Indredavik (BFG-Fana)

1993 Herrer

1.Eiliv Gjesdal08.33Ikke registrert
2.Nils Engevik08.47Norna Salhus
3.Eddie Ebbesvik08.47Norna Salhus
4.Svein Nordås08.49Ikke registrert
5.Remi Hereide08.51Ikke registrert
6.Brynjulf Vonen08.55Varegg IL
7.Vegar Øverås Lied08.55Ikke registrert
8.Arild Aasheim08.59STORD T & IF
9.Sigve Stenersen09.05Team Stenersen
10.Bjørn Hølleland09.07Fana IL Orientering

1993 Kvinner

1.Liv Astrid Losnegaard11.07BFG Bergen
2.Hilde Askeland11.28Loddefjordløperne
3.Irene Gulli11.57Ikke registrert
4.Rannveig Solli11.57Ask
5.Liv Kjersti Eikeland12.19Hålandsdalen I.l.
6.Stine Larsen12.20BFG Fana
7.Randi M. Hole12.35Bergen Turnforening
8.Annette Gundersen12.40Ikke registrert
9.Hilde Marit Fjelltveit12.46Ikke registrert
10.Rikke Svendsen13.01Ikke registrert

1992 Herrer

1.Eiliv Gjesdal08.59Ikke registrert
2.Jarle Torkildsen09.06Ikke registrert
3.Ole E. Bjørndalen09.09Ikke registrert
4.Truls Nygaard09.13Gular
5.Sigve Stenersen09.14Team Stenersen
6.Remi Hereide09.16Ikke registrert
7.Brynjulf Vonen09.23Varegg IL
8.Svein Nordås09.27Ikke registrert
9.Yngve Nymark09.30Ikke registrert
10.Kjetil Johansen09.31Varegg IL

1992 Kvinner

1.Hege M. Eidem11.44Ikke registrert
2.Torbjørg Ristesund12.06Ikke registrert
3.Hilde Askeland12.18Loddefjordløperne
4.Rannveig Solli12.20Ask
5.Birte Hellen12.26HSI
6.Annette Gundersen12.50Ikke registrert
7.Randi M. Hole13.06Bergen Turnforening
8.Marie Vonen13.11Ikke registrert
9.Bjørg Sandvik13.41HSI
10.Anne Lise Leiren Mastervik13.46Team Leiro

1991 Herrer

1.Eiliv Gjesdal08.40Ikke registrert
2.Truls Nygaard08.52Gular
3.Bjørn Hølleland09.00Fana IL Orientering
4.Bo Andre Namtvedt09.01Ikke registrert
5.Brynjulf Vonen09.05Varegg IL
6.Jarle Torkildsen09.14Ikke registrert
7.Remi Hereide09.18Ikke registrert
8.Bjørn Stenersen09.19Ikke registrert
9.Didr. Thrane-Nilsen09.26Ikke registrert
10.Ole E. Bjørndalen09.27Ikke registrert

1991 Kvinner

1.Liv Astrid Losnegaard11.05BFG Bergen
2.Irene Gulli12.14Ikke registrert
3.Liv Grete Skjelbreid Poirèe13.17NRK
4.Mona Øversveen13.26Ikke registrert
5.Bjørg Sandvik13.45HSI
6.Line Engebakken13.48Ikke registrert
7.Mona Karin Riisnes14.10DNB
8.Miriam Alsaker14.19Ikke registrert
9.Judith Hansen14.20Ikke registrert
10.Ida Sætersdal14.24Ikke registrert

1990 Herrer

1.Brynjulf Vonen08.59Varegg IL
2.Truls Nygaard09.08Gular
3.Svein Nordås09.09Ikke registrert
4.Bjørn Hølleland09.12Fana IL Orientering
5.Eiliv Gjesdal09.14Ikke registrert
6.Johs. Gjesdal09.28Varegg IL
7.Claus Ingebrigtsen09.30Ikke registrert
8.Bjørn Stenersen09.42Ikke registrert
9.Knut Inge Nielsen09.46BCK (Bergen Cykle Klubb)
10.Ole Eliassen09.51Ikke registrert

1990 Kvinner

1.Liv Astrid Losnegaard11.07BFG Bergen
2.Hege M. Eidem12.34Ikke registrert
3.Ingrid Storedale13.06Ikke registrert
4.Irene Mildestvedt13.13Ikke registrert
5.Vibeke Nikolaisen13.18Ikke registrert
6.Ingunn Nyhammer13.28Ikke registrert
7.Tone Berit Mohagen13.29Ikke registrert
8.Mona Karin Riisnes13.56DNB
9.Anna M. Eide14.14Ikke registrert
10.Mariann Torkildsen14.32Nymark

1989 Herrer

1.Truls Nygaard09.11Gular
2.Brynjulf Vonen09.21Varegg IL
3.Eiliv Gjesdal09.38Ikke registrert
4.Kjetil Johansen09.41Varegg IL
5.Sigve Stenersen09.44Team Stenersen
6.Knut Inge Nielsen09.45BCK (Bergen Cykle Klubb)
7.Geir Næss09.49Ask
8.Terje Johnsen09.49-
9.Terje Hordnes09.54Skanska Aktiv
10.Johs. Gjesdal09.55Varegg IL

1989 Kvinner

1.Liv Astrid Losnegaard11.22BFG Bergen
2.Rannveig Solli12.06Ask
3.Ingrid Storedale12.56Ikke registrert
4.Vibeke Nikolaisen13.13Ikke registrert
5.Christel Jansen13.34Gular
6.Siv Lerøy14.12Varegg IL
7.Anne Marie Aandahl14.40Ikke registrert
8.Linda Henriksen14.50Ikke registrert
9.Gidske Andersen15.43Ikke registrert
10.Elisabeth Haver16.00Ikke registrert

1988 Herrer

1.Bjørn Hølleland08.44Fana IL Orientering
2.Jarle Torkildsen09.32Ikke registrert
3.Brynjulf Vonen09.34Varegg IL
4.Bjørn Stenersen09.40Ikke registrert
5.Eiliv Gjesdal09.46Ikke registrert
6.Åge Rolland09.51Aktiv365
7.Einar Gisholt09.55Ikke registrert
8.Knut Inge Nielsen09.57BCK (Bergen Cykle Klubb)
9.Terje Hordnes10.02Skanska Aktiv
10.Svein Nordås10.08Ikke registrert

1988 Kvinner

1.Rannveig Solli12.08Ask
2.Irene Gulli13.00Ikke registrert
3.Christel Jansen13.06Gular
4.Ingrid Storedale13.10Ikke registrert
5.Hilde Nymark13.34Ask
6.Elisabet Seim13.39HSI
7.Anne Marte Ritland14.08Sprek og Blid Rosenkrantz
8.Vibeke Jansen15.08Ikke registrert
9.Hege Jansen15.19Varegg IL
10.Gidske Andersen15.20Ikke registrert

1987 Herrer

1.Eiliv Gjesdal09.18Ikke registrert
2.Bo Andre Namtvedt09.30Ikke registrert
3.Arnstein Raunehaug09.31CKMM Slingrepilten
4.Åge Rolland09.34Aktiv365
5.Brynjulf Vonen09.36Varegg IL
6.Geir Næss09.45Ask
7.Knut Inge Nielsen09.45BCK (Bergen Cykle Klubb)
8.Torjus Larsen09.48CKMM Slingrepilten
9.Terje Hordnes09.57Skanska Aktiv
10.Jarle Torkildsen09.58Ikke registrert

1987 Kvinner

1.Elisabeth Kristoffersen10.21No TEAM
2.Ingrid Storedale12.57Ikke registrert
3.Hege Jansen13.03Varegg IL
4.Helle Koltvedt13.29Gular
5.Margrete Tresselt13.33-
6.Gro Svendal13.34Varegg - Fjellgeitene
7.Siren Vatshelle13.40Statoil Bergen BIL
8.Martha Vethe13.57HSI
9.Christel Jansen14.06Gular
10.Vibeke Jansen14.53Ikke registrert

1986 Herrer

1.Yngve Nymark09.10Ikke registrert
2.Bjørn Hølleland09.24Fana IL Orientering
3.Kjetil Erdal09.36Ikke registrert
4.Arnstein Hope09.36CKMM Slingrepilten
5.Eiliv Gjesdal09.37Ikke registrert
6.Sigve Stenersen09.41Team Stenersen
7.Arne Skarsvåg09.45Ikke registrert
8.Geir Næss09.46Ask
9.Johs. Gjesdal09.58Varegg IL
10.Pål Hisdal10.13Ikke registrert

1986 Kvinner

1.Hilde Nymark12.28Ask
2.Ingrid Storedale13.09Ikke registrert
3.Siren Vatshelle13.12Statoil Bergen BIL
4.Christel Jansen14.04Gular
5.Hege Jansen14.16Varegg IL
6.Hanne Raadal14.32Halden SK
7.Mette Mjøs16.18Fana Gymnas
8.Inger Gudmestad20.06Tide Buss
9.Inger Jensen21.41Ikke registrert

1985 Herrer

1.Bjørn Hølleland09.02Fana IL Orientering
2.Yngve Nymark09.02Ikke registrert
3.Bo Andre Namtvedt09.17Ikke registrert
4.Arne Skarsvåg09.30Ikke registrert
5.Arnstein Raunehaug09.54CKMM Slingrepilten
6.Kjetil Erdal09.54Ikke registrert
7.Arnstein Hope09.54CKMM Slingrepilten
8.Åge Rolland09.55Aktiv365
9.Per Sætersdal10.00Fana
10.Per Øyvind Tveiten10.02Fana

1985 Kvinner

1.Anne-Kristine Halse12.17Fana
2.Gro Svendal12.55Varegg - Fjellgeitene
3.Turid Lid13.42Øystese IL
4.Hege Jansen14.27Varegg IL
5.Vibeke Jansen16.14Ikke registrert
6.Inger Jensen21.49Ikke registrert

1984 Herrer

1.Bjørn Hølleland08.52Fana IL Orientering
2.Yngve Nymark09.09Ikke registrert
3.Arne Skarsvåg09.31Ikke registrert
4.Knut Inge Nielsen09.47BCK (Bergen Cykle Klubb)
5.Jan Erik Stølen09.49Åsane Cykle Klubb
6.Kenneth Foote10.12Ikke registrert
7.Torkjell Sollesnes10.28Fana
8.Rolf Johannessen10.48Varegg IL
9.Arnfinn Hatland10.48-
10.Tore Juvik10.49Gular

1984 Kvinner

1.Hege Jansen13.22Varegg IL
2.Martha Vethe13.24HSI
3.Gro Svendal13.26Varegg - Fjellgeitene
4.Christel Jansen14.22Gular
5.Vibeke Jansen14.59Ikke registrert
6.Inger Jensen19.44Ikke registrert

1983 Herrer

1.Bjørn Hølleland09.01Fana IL Orientering
2.Ottar Haugen09.22Gular
3.Torstein Hølleland09.32Askøy O-lag
4.Yngve Nymark09.32Ikke registrert
5.Arne Skarsvåg09.42Ikke registrert
6.Jan Erik Stølen09.53Åsane Cykle Klubb
7.Gunnar Mikkelsen10.04Varegg IL
8.Knut Inge Nielsen10.15BCK (Bergen Cykle Klubb)
9.Rolf Johannessen10.34Varegg IL
10.Jørn Ove Hellen10.38Bertel O. Steen Teknikk AS

1983 Kvinner

1.Ingrid Storedale13.35Ikke registrert
2.Anne-Kristine Halse13.49Fana
3.Hege Jansen14.15Varegg IL
4.Christel Jansen14.23Gular
5.Turid Jansen17.23Fana
6.Inger Jensen21.54Ikke registrert

1982 Herrer

1.Bjørn Hølleland08.49Fana IL Orientering
2.Arnfinn Rosendal08.53Ikke registrert
3.Torstein Hølleland09.05Askøy O-lag
4.Arne Skarsvåg09.26Ikke registrert
5.Truls Nygaard09.34Gular
6.Jan Erik Stølen09.40Åsane Cykle Klubb
7.Carl E. Michelsen09.50Ikke registrert
8.Arnstein Raunehaug09.51CKMM Slingrepilten
9.Jørn Ove Hellen09.52Bertel O. Steen Teknikk AS
10.Gunnar Mikkelsen09.57Varegg IL

1982 Kvinner

1.Ingrid Storedale13.10Ikke registrert
2.Turid Lid13.42Øystese IL
3.Tone Espeseth13.45Ikke registrert
4.Anne-Kristine Halse14.43Fana
5.Christel Jansen15.36Gular
6.Turid Jansen16.51Fana
7.Inger Jensen19.07Ikke registrert
8.Anny Nilsen28.27Ikke registrert

1981 Herrer

1.Pål Corneliussen09.17Fana
2.Torstein Hølleland09.17Askøy O-lag
3.Jan Erik Stølen09.40Åsane Cykle Klubb
4.Jørn Ove Hellen09.50Bertel O. Steen Teknikk AS
5.Brynjulf Vonen09.55Varegg IL
6.Yngve Nymark10.03Ikke registrert
7.Arnstein Raunehaug10.08CKMM Slingrepilten
8.Tor Modahl10.17Viking T & IF
9.Arild Fotland10.18Søfteland
10.Geir Brandsdal10.19Ikke registrert

1981 Kvinner

1.Ingrid Storedale13.45Ikke registrert
2.Siren Grønhaug16.27Varegg IL
3.Bente Grønhaug17.27Varegg IL
4.Turid Jansen18.15Fana
5.Inger Jensen20.36Ikke registrert
6.Anny Nilsen28.04Ikke registrert

1980 Herrer

1.Bjørn Hølleland09.10Fana IL Orientering
2.Torstein Hølleland09.42Askøy O-lag
3.Atle Fosse09.50Gular
4.Jonny Humlevåg10.02DNB
5.Jan Erik Stølen10.10Åsane Cykle Klubb
6.Arne Morland10.14Ikke registrert
7.Atle Jacobsen10.14Ask
8.Yngve Nymark10.17Ikke registrert
9.Dag Holsen10.19HSI
10.Rolf Johannessen10.19Varegg IL

1980 Kvinner

1.Ingrid Storedale12.49Ikke registrert
2.Bente Grønhaug17.28Varegg IL
3.Anny Nilsen29.46Ikke registrert

1979 Herrer

1.Atle Fosse09.34Gular
2.Jan Erik Stølen10.04Åsane Cykle Klubb
3.Arnstein Raunehaug10.23CKMM Slingrepilten
4.Rolf F. Olsen10.37Team Puma
5.Gisle Håland10.40Ikke registrert
6.Kjetil Johansen10.48Varegg IL
7.Geir Brandsdal10.56Ikke registrert
8.Helge Bruvik10.58Ikke registrert
9.Odvar Holsen11.10Team Puma
10.Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen11.32Viking T & IF

1979 Kvinner

1.Inger L. Kristiansen13.50Ikke registrert
2.Ingrid Storedale13.56Ikke registrert
3.Bente Grønhaug16.28Varegg IL
4.Elna C. Grieg18.45Norrøna
5.Catharine Rietti18.47Universitetet i Bergen
6.Berit Øvstebø19.33Ikke registrert
7.Elna Kathrine Grieg20.32Grieg Team
8.Sigrun Øvstebø20.33Ikke registrert
9.Anne Westergård22.00Varegg IL
10.Aase Nilsen23.20Ikke registrert