Nr | Navn | 72 | 73 | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norunn Stavø Florø T & I F | 05:57(2) | 10:48(1) 04:51(2) | 12:22 +00:00 01:34(3) |
2 | Eva Fjærestad Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 06:10(4) | 10:56(3) 04:46(1) | 12:24 +00:02 01:28(1) |
3 | Bente Midtun Osterøy Il | 06:03(3) | 11:04(4) 05:01(4) | 12:32 +00:10 01:28(1) |
Marit Nipen Gneist | 05:54(1) | 10:52(2) 04:58(3) | 12:32 +00:10 01:40(5) | |
5 | Anne Line Johannesen Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 06:44(5) | 11:53(5) 05:09(5) | 13:32 +01:10 01:39(4) |
6 | Rannveig Solli Ask | 06:51(6) | 12:31(6) 05:40(7) | 14:21 +01:59 01:50(10) |
7 | Cecilie Engh Aktiv Eiendomsmekling | 06:54(7) | 12:33(7) 05:39(6) | 14:22 +02:00 01:49(9) |
8 | Grethe Indredavik Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 07:00(8) | 12:48(8) 05:48(9) | 14:45 +02:23 01:57(15) |
9 | Jorunn Hermansen NOTEAM | 07:07(9) | 12:55(9) 05:48(9) | 14:50 +02:28 01:55(12) |
10 | Marte Holm - | 07:16(10) | 13:15(10) 05:59(11) | 14:56 +02:34 01:41(6) |
11 | Bente T Morvik NOTEAM | 07:34(13) | 13:21(11) 05:47(8) | 15:12 +02:50 01:51(11) |
12 | Sonja Solsvik Tide Buss | 07:32(12) | 13:31(12) 05:59(11) | 15:19 +02:57 01:48(8) |
13 | Siren Aase NOTEAM | 07:46(17) | 13:56(14) 06:10(15) | 15:43 +03:21 01:47(7) |
14 | Marianne Moe Geilo Idrettslag | 07:45(15) | 14:01(15) 06:16(16) | 15:56 +03:34 01:55(12) |
15 | Bente Krokeide Krokeide | 07:40(14) | 13:43(13) 06:03(13) | 15:58 +03:36 02:15(30) |
16 | Merethe Eikefet Bkk Bil | 07:31(11) | 14:01(15) 06:30(20) | 16:05 +03:43 02:04(20) |
17 | Mette Krohn-Hansen Storm Weather Center As | 4:30:20(63) | 16:07(35) - 4:14:13(63) | 00:00 |
18 | Anne-Christin Nøtsund Kristian Gerhard Jebsen | 07:57(20) | 14:05(17) 06:08(14) | 16:15 +03:53 02:10(26) |
19 | Kari Johanne Odland - | 07:52(19) | 14:19(18) 06:27(19) | 16:20 +03:58 02:01(16) |
20 | Mette Rogne Varegg Il | 07:59(21) | 14:25(19) 06:26(18) | 16:29 +04:07 02:04(20) |
21 | Solveig Thorkildsen Bto As | 07:45(15) | 14:30(20) 06:45(28) | 16:32 +04:10 02:02(18) |
22 | Elisabeth Solberg - | 07:49(18) | 14:34(21) 06:45(28) | 16:40 +04:18 02:06(23) |
23 | Wenche Kvamme Åsane Treningssenter | 08:01(23) | 14:39(22) 06:38(25) | 16:43 +04:21 02:04(20) |
24 | Eva Notøy Team Koren | 08:19(30) | 14:50(26) 06:31(21) | 16:46 +04:24 01:56(14) |
25 | Helene Jørgensen Tide B.i.l. | 08:33(31) | 14:50(26) 06:17(17) | 16:52 +04:30 02:02(18) |
26 | Kari Tysseland Lieng Samnanger Il | 08:09(25) | 14:44(23) 06:35(22) | 16:55 +04:33 02:11(28) |
27 | Åse Tøsse NOTEAM | 08:02(24) | 14:46(24) 06:44(27) | 16:56 +04:34 02:10(26) |
28 | Mai Britt Kyte Team Anne Marit | 08:18(29) | 14:56(30) 06:38(25) | 16:57 +04:35 02:01(16) |
29 | Berit Hammersland Tide Buss | 08:14(27) | 14:49(25) 06:35(22) | 16:58 +04:36 02:09(24) |
30 | Siv Anne Waage Petter Tresselt | 08:15(28) | 14:51(28) 06:36(24) | 17:00 +04:38 02:09(24) |
31 | Eva Skjeldal Bulken Il | 08:09(25) | 14:55(29) 06:46(30) | 17:10 +04:48 02:15(30) |
32 | Solveig Øvrebø - | 08:45(34) | 15:38(32) 06:53(31) | 17:52 +05:30 02:14(29) |
33 | Mariann Fossmark Dnb Nor Friidrett | 08:00(22) | 15:27(31) 07:27(39) | 17:59 +05:37 02:32(46) |
34 | Marianne Korsvold Varegg Il | 08:40(33) | 15:38(32) 06:58(32) | 18:00 +05:38 02:22(37) |
35 | Brynhild Marie Knutsen Rieber & Søn | 08:36(32) | 15:46(34) 07:10(33) | 18:03 +05:41 02:17(33) |
36 | Bjørg Fagnastøl Telesport Bergen | 08:52(35) | 16:29(38) 07:37(41) | 18:45 +06:23 02:16(32) |
37 | Oddgunn Espedal Taxi Sport | 09:08(37) | 16:25(37) 07:17(35) | 18:47 +06:25 02:22(37) |
38 | Hildegunn Flostrand Stråleterapien | 08:57(36) | 16:18(36) 07:21(37) | 18:51 +06:29 02:33(47) |
39 | Mona Nygård Andersen Åsane | 09:08(37) | 16:32(39) 07:24(38) | 18:59 +06:37 02:27(42) |
40 | Elin Kvinge Apotek 1 Åsane | 09:28(44) | 16:44(40) 07:16(34) | 19:08 +06:46 02:24(39) |
41 | Vigdis Storvik Il Ingen | 09:34(46) | 16:54(42) 07:20(36) | 19:14 +06:52 02:20(35) |
42 | Kjersti Herdlevær Team Anne Marit | 09:09(39) | 16:48(41) 07:39(42) | 19:15 +06:53 02:27(42) |
43 | Åse Røen Samnanger Il | 09:11(40) | 16:54(42) 07:43(44) | 19:18 +06:56 02:24(39) |
44 | Anne Sofie Paulsen Bergen Kommune | 09:27(43) | 17:03(44) 07:36(40) | 19:28 +07:06 02:25(41) |
45 | Guri Rongved Morvik | 09:19(41) | 17:10(46) 07:51(45) | 19:37 +07:15 02:27(42) |
46 | Jorunn Berentsen Geilo Idrettslag | 09:26(42) | 17:07(45) 07:41(43) | 19:42 +07:20 02:35(49) |
47 | Elsa Westergård Varegg Il | 09:43(50) | 17:57(49) 08:14(48) | 20:17 +07:55 02:20(35) |
48 | Kirsti Johnsen Nera | 09:30(45) | 17:43(47) 08:13(47) | 20:18 +07:56 02:35(49) |
49 | Gerd Søreide Ft Åsane | 09:37(48) | 17:51(48) 08:14(48) | 20:21 +07:59 02:30(45) |
50 | Christel Lundekvam Olsen Odfjell Drilling | 09:35(47) | 18:04(51) 08:29(50) | 20:37 +08:15 02:33(47) |
51 | Aud Helen Njåstad Betanien | 09:47(52) | 17:59(50) 08:12(46) | 20:46 +08:24 02:47(54) |
52 | Anne Vidar Ringkollen Il | 09:44(51) | 18:25(52) 08:41(52) | 21:07 +08:45 02:42(52) |
53 | Gro Njølstad Varegg Il | 10:21(53) | 18:52(54) 08:31(51) | 21:10 +08:48 02:18(34) |
54 | Kjellfrid Bøyum Voss Il | 09:41(49) | 18:32(53) 08:51(54) | 21:13 +08:51 02:41(51) |
55 | Linda Bakketeig Team Anne Marit | 10:40(54) | 19:29(55) 08:49(53) | 22:11 +09:49 02:42(52) |
56 | Kristine Mollandsøy - | 3:41:56(62) | 22:37(60) - 3:19:19(62) | 00:00 |
57 | Grete Iden Bkk Bil | 11:15(56) | 20:32(56) 09:17(55) | 23:32 +11:10 03:00(55) |
58 | Heidi Tresselt Petter Tresselt | 11:15(56) | 21:07(57) 09:52(56) | 24:22 +12:00 03:15(57) |
59 | Reidun Wergeland Seawell Offshore Lk | 11:14(55) | 21:51(58) 10:37(57) | 25:08 +12:46 03:17(58) |
60 | Inger Lise Johansen Sparkjøp | 11:20(58) | 22:06(59) 10:46(58) | 25:15 +12:53 03:09(56) |
61 | Carol Husby Deloitte | 12:45(59) | 24:00(61) 11:15(59) | 27:35 +15:13 03:35(61) |
62 | Borghild S Andersen - | 13:05(60) | 26:02(62) 12:57(60) | 29:21 +16:59 03:19(59) |
63 | Sissel Beate Gussiås - | 14:04(61) | 27:35(63) 13:31(61) | 31:05 +18:43 03:30(60) |
27.09.09 10:27:26 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Emit as