Nr | Navn | 72 | 73 | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise Orten Fri Il | 05:37(1) | 10:24(1) 04:47(1) | 11:51 +00:00 01:27(1) |
2 | Camilla Grieg Grieg Team | 06:00(2) | 10:51(2) 04:51(2) | 12:28 +00:37 01:37(5) |
3 | Ammy Karlsen Bergenslærerne | 06:11(5) | 11:02(3) 04:51(2) | 12:35 +00:44 01:33(3) |
4 | Eva Jellestad - | 06:06(3) | 11:12(4) 05:06(5) | 12:54 +01:03 01:42(12) |
5 | Hilde Alværn Løland Sprek Og Blid | 06:25(8) | 11:27(7) 05:02(4) | 13:02 +01:11 01:35(4) |
6 | Sissel Gandrudbakken Grindheim NOTEAM | 06:15(6) | 11:26(6) 05:11(9) | 13:03 +01:12 01:37(5) |
7 | Marit Irene Iden Åsane Cykle Klubb | 06:09(4) | 11:17(5) 05:08(6) | 13:04 +01:13 01:47(24) |
8 | Anne Marit Skjeie Team Anne Marit | 06:27(9) | 11:35(8) 05:08(6) | 13:17 +01:26 01:42(12) |
9 | Astrid Olafsdottir Haukeland B.i.l | 06:22(7) | 11:39(9) 05:17(11) | 13:19 +01:28 01:40(11) |
10 | Anna Ersland Hsi | 06:37(11) | 11:48(10) 05:11(9) | 13:25 +01:34 01:37(5) |
11 | Turid Vrålstad Varegg Il | 06:41(14) | 11:49(11) 05:08(6) | 13:27 +01:36 01:38(9) |
12 | Marit Seim Voss Il | 06:36(10) | 12:00(12) 05:24(13) | 13:46 +01:55 01:46(22) |
13 | Mari Nes Mæland Cowi | 06:52(18) | 12:10(13) 05:18(12) | 13:49 +01:58 01:39(10) |
14 | Elin Reed Bratten Nfoto.no | 06:51(17) | 12:23(15) 05:32(18) | 14:00 +02:09 01:37(5) |
Jannecke Monsen NOTEAM | 06:40(13) | 12:13(14) 05:33(19) | 14:00 +02:09 01:47(24) | |
16 | Bibbi Misje Sprek Og Blid | 06:46(16) | 12:24(16) 05:38(20) | 14:08 +02:17 01:44(17) |
Åse Nonås Nei Bil | 06:59(22) | 12:25(17) 05:26(14) | 14:08 +02:17 01:43(15) | |
18 | Dagunn N. Hirth Team Koren | 06:38(12) | 12:26(18) 05:48(25) | 14:18 +02:27 01:52(32) |
19 | Ina Aas Martens | 06:45(15) | 12:30(19) 05:45(23) | 14:19 +02:28 01:49(28) |
20 | Anna Wathne Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 06:54(20) | 12:41(21) 05:47(24) | 14:23 +02:32 01:42(12) |
21 | Torild Kveberg Øystese Il | 07:12(30) | 12:40(20) 05:28(17) | 14:24 +02:33 01:44(17) |
22 | Irene Bakke Nfoto.no | 07:29(38) | 12:56(29) 05:27(16) | 14:27 +02:36 01:31(2) |
23 | Vigdis Houmb Kalandseidet I.l. | 07:03(23) | 12:44(22) 05:41(21) | 14:29 +02:38 01:45(20) |
24 | Randi Trætteberg Fana Il Orientering | 00:00 | 12:50(26) 12:50(120) | 14:33 +02:42 01:43(15) |
25 | Siren Haugland Viking T & If | 07:04(25) | 12:47(25) 05:43(22) | 14:34 +02:43 01:47(24) |
26 | Irene Tveit Hallvard Lerøy A/s | 07:20(35) | 12:46(23) 05:26(14) | 14:36 +02:45 01:50(29) |
27 | Anne Grete Grindedal Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 06:56(21) | 12:51(27) 05:55(32) | 14:39 +02:48 01:48(27) |
28 | Lisbeth Havro - | 06:53(19) | 12:46(23) 05:53(29) | 14:41 +02:50 01:55(37) |
29 | Anne Kristine Mørch Hansa | 07:07(28) | 13:00(31) 05:53(29) | 14:46 +02:55 01:46(22) |
30 | Kristin Aase Boge NOTEAM | 07:12(30) | 13:03(32) 05:51(27) | 14:48 +02:57 01:45(20) |
31 | Berit Kuvaas Statoilhydro Bil | 07:04(25) | 12:55(28) 05:51(27) | 14:50 +02:59 01:55(37) |
Ellen Strømme Bergenslærerne | 07:18(33) | 13:06(34) 05:48(25) | 14:50 +02:59 01:44(17) | |
33 | Marianne Alværn If... | 07:05(27) | 12:58(30) 05:53(29) | 14:55 +03:04 01:57(43) |
34 | Nina Lokøen Knudsen Vestbotjenester As | 07:10(29) | 13:05(33) 05:55(32) | 15:09 +03:18 02:04(56) |
35 | Tove Elvebakk Csc B.i.l. | 07:24(37) | 13:19(36) 05:55(32) | 15:10 +03:19 01:51(30) |
Veslemøy Tveit Lm | 07:19(34) | 13:16(35) 05:57(35) | 15:10 +03:19 01:54(34) | |
37 | Ingunn Lindborg Flatebø Norsk Luftambulanse | 07:23(36) | 13:24(38) 06:01(36) | 15:16 +03:25 01:52(32) |
38 | Jorun Austefjord NOTEAM | 07:03(23) | 13:19(36) 06:16(43) | 15:17 +03:26 01:58(44) |
39 | Kari Lundekvam Dnb Nor Friidrett | 07:16(32) | 13:28(39) 06:12(39) | 15:24 +03:33 01:56(42) |
40 | Iren Frantzen Kalandseidet I.l. | 07:44(42) | 13:53(43) 06:09(37) | 15:44 +03:53 01:51(30) |
41 | Else Tefre Seawell Offshore Lk | 07:37(39) | 13:50(41) 06:13(40) | 15:45 +03:54 01:55(37) |
42 | Britt Karlsen Tide Buss | 07:37(39) | 13:51(42) 06:14(41) | 15:50 +03:59 01:59(46) |
43 | Gyri Tveit NOTEAM | 07:38(41) | 13:49(40) 06:11(38) | 15:53 +04:02 02:04(56) |
44 | Merete Frekhaug Dnb Nor Klubben | 07:45(43) | 14:05(45) 06:20(45) | 15:59 +04:08 01:54(34) |
45 | Merete Strømme Simonsen NOTEAM | 07:47(46) | 14:01(44) 06:14(41) | 16:00 +04:09 01:59(46) |
Oddny Hønsi Ringheim Csc B.i.l. | 07:45(43) | 14:05(45) 06:20(45) | 16:00 +04:09 01:55(37) | |
47 | Unni Strand Aibel As | 07:45(43) | 14:12(47) 06:27(49) | 16:10 +04:19 01:58(44) |
48 | Kari Kløve Ørsje Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 07:50(47) | 14:19(49) 06:29(51) | 16:13 +04:22 01:54(34) |
49 | Inger Marie Hanstveit Mjøsdalen | 07:51(48) | 14:18(48) 06:27(49) | 16:17 +04:26 01:59(46) |
50 | Beate Jensen Dnb Nor Klubben | 08:01(53) | 14:24(51) 06:23(47) | 16:19 +04:28 01:55(37) |
51 | Torill Gjerstad Hartwig Ft Åsane | 07:52(49) | 14:23(50) 06:31(52) | 16:25 +04:34 02:02(51) |
52 | Elisabeth Fluge Posten | 07:56(51) | 14:27(53) 06:31(52) | 16:29 +04:38 02:02(51) |
53 | Kjersti Mossige Øverland Stoltzekameratene | 08:00(52) | 14:25(52) 06:25(48) | 16:36 +04:45 02:11(66) |
54 | Kari Huse Stahl Heiser | 08:15(61) | 14:32(54) 06:17(44) | 16:40 +04:49 02:08(61) |
55 | Gunn Haugen Csc B.i.l. | 08:03(54) | 14:41(56) 06:38(54) | 16:45 +04:54 02:04(56) |
56 | Trude Ottem Rieber & Søn | 07:53(50) | 14:39(55) 06:46(60) | 16:46 +04:55 02:07(59) |
57 | Inger Lise Haldorsen Posten | 3:50:30(120) | 16:49(84) - 3:33:41(123) | 00:00 +00:00 N/A |
58 | Åshild Bråten Sprek Og Blid | 08:13(60) | 14:54(58) 06:41(55) | 16:54 +05:03 02:00(49) |
59 | Marianne Espelid Cowi | 08:06(56) | 14:47(57) 06:41(55) | 16:56 +05:05 02:09(63) |
60 | Mona Drageset Bkk Bil | 00:00 | 16:57(87) 16:57(121) | 00:00 +00:00 N/A |
61 | Torill Tverberg Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 08:15(61) | 15:00(59) 06:45(59) | 17:03 +05:12 02:03(54) |
62 | Beate Helland Per Indredavik (bfg/ Fana/ Fan | 08:22(64) | 15:08(64) 06:46(60) | 17:11 +05:20 02:03(54) |
63 | Monica Nordahl Vågen Handelsbanken | 08:11(59) | 15:03(60) 06:52(62) | 17:13 +05:22 02:10(64) |
64 | Torhild Viken Team Anne Marit | 08:24(66) | 15:05(61) 06:41(55) | 17:17 +05:26 02:12(68) |
65 | Marit Krokeide Krokeide | 08:23(65) | 15:05(61) 06:42(58) | 17:19 +05:28 02:14(69) |
66 | Irene Myrvold - | 08:09(57) | 15:07(63) 06:58(67) | 17:21 +05:30 02:14(69) |
67 | Anne Kvinge Tvedt Apotek 1 Åsane | 08:29(68) | 15:23(66) 06:54(63) | 17:23 +05:32 02:00(49) |
68 | Målfrid Kallekleiv NOTEAM | 08:30(70) | 15:25(67) 06:55(64) | 17:27 +05:36 02:02(51) |
69 | Laila Stokkevåg Avinor | 08:03(54) | 15:18(65) 07:15(74) | 17:28 +05:37 02:10(64) |
70 | Bente Sæbø Fagnastøl Aibel As | 08:29(68) | 15:32(69) 07:03(69) | 17:39 +05:48 02:07(59) |
71 | Beate Rikstad Telesport Bergen | 08:31(71) | 15:28(68) 06:57(66) | 17:44 +05:53 02:16(72) |
72 | Irene Mjelde - | 08:09(57) | 15:44(71) 07:35(82) | 17:55 +06:04 02:11(66) |
Anita I Svendsen NOTEAM | 08:24(66) | 15:39(70) 07:15(74) | 17:55 +06:04 02:16(72) | |
74 | Marit Vorland Hsi | 08:55(79) | 15:51(73) 06:56(65) | 18:07 +06:16 02:16(72) |
75 | Lise Austrheim Krokeide | 08:21(63) | 15:45(72) 07:24(78) | 18:11 +06:20 02:26(88) |
Mona Mortensen Sweco | 08:32(72) | 15:52(74) 07:20(77) | 18:11 +06:20 02:19(76) | |
77 | Sissel K Sandven Kalandseidet I.l. | 08:48(77) | 15:56(75) 07:08(70) | 18:17 +06:26 02:21(78) |
78 | Liv Bente Nilsen Bergen Kirkelige Fellesråd | 08:44(74) | 15:59(76) 07:15(74) | 18:21 +06:30 02:22(81) |
Lisbeth Mjeldheim A Kameratene | 08:45(75) | 15:59(76) 07:14(72) | 18:21 +06:30 02:22(81) | |
80 | Vibeke Myrseth Kanvas | 08:54(78) | 16:06(78) 07:12(71) | 18:25 +06:34 02:19(76) |
81 | Siv Lerøy Varegg Il | 09:19(86) | 16:17(79) 06:58(67) | 18:38 +06:47 02:21(78) |
82 | Solgun Ellingsen Ask | 09:00(81) | 16:26(80) 07:26(79) | 18:41 +06:50 02:15(71) |
83 | Elin Merethe Iden Bkk Bil | 08:41(73) | 16:31(81) 07:50(86) | 18:56 +07:05 02:25(85) |
84 | Else Helene Nornes Cmr | 09:05(83) | 16:33(82) 07:28(80) | 18:57 +07:06 02:24(84) |
85 | Anne-Karin Berge Telesport Bergen | 08:56(80) | 16:33(82) 07:37(83) | 18:58 +07:07 02:25(85) |
86 | Siri Sletten Apotek 1 Åsane | 09:22(87) | 16:52(86) 07:30(81) | 19:09 +07:18 02:17(75) |
87 | Lorna Fredriksen Konkurransetilsynet | 09:12(85) | 19:11(107) 09:59(108) | 00:00 +00:00 N/A |
88 | Tove Lise Øye Saggau Grieg Team | 09:02(82) | 16:49(84) 07:47(85) | 19:15 +07:24 02:26(88) |
89 | Reidun Helle Kalandseidet I.l. | 08:47(76) | 16:58(88) 08:11(90) | 19:36 +07:45 02:38(96) |
90 | Birthe Engelsen Ernst & Young | 09:42(94) | 17:26(90) 07:44(84) | 19:49 +07:58 02:23(83) |
91 | Astrid Dale Langeland Rieber & Søn | 09:07(84) | 17:18(89) 08:11(90) | 19:51 +08:00 02:33(93) |
92 | Grethe Andersson Team Koren | 09:30(89) | 17:34(91) 08:04(87) | 20:02 +08:11 02:28(92) |
93 | Mari Ann Rambjør Åstvedt Bil | 09:22(87) | 17:35(92) 08:13(92) | 20:14 +08:23 02:39(98) |
94 | Gidsken Østrem NOTEAM | 09:44(95) | 17:57(95) 08:13(92) | 20:23 +08:32 02:26(88) |
95 | Rita Knarvik - | 09:35(91) | 18:04(97) 08:29(97) | 20:25 +08:34 02:21(78) |
96 | Vigdis Skjævestad Varegg Il | 09:54(98) | 18:00(96) 08:06(88) | 20:27 +08:36 02:27(91) |
97 | Kari S. Hansen Framo Bil | 09:31(90) | 17:44(93) 08:13(92) | 20:29 +08:38 02:45(103) |
98 | Kjersti Hjellvik Statoilhydro | 09:46(96) | 17:53(94) 08:07(89) | 20:33 +08:42 02:40(99) |
99 | Ann-Liv Nygård NOTEAM | 09:38(92) | 18:13(98) 08:35(98) | 20:54 +09:03 02:41(100) |
Brit Gunn Ersland Fana Il Orientering | 09:41(93) | 18:18(99) 08:37(99) | 20:54 +09:03 02:36(94) | |
101 | Linda Lehmann Syversen NOTEAM | 10:03(101) | 18:18(99) 08:15(95) | 20:56 +09:05 02:38(96) |
102 | Linda Kristine Hjartåker Sommer Tide Buss | 10:02(100) | 18:23(101) 08:21(96) | 21:06 +09:15 02:43(101) |
103 | Jofrid Øvredal Framo Bil | 09:47(97) | 18:30(102) 08:43(101) | 21:16 +09:25 02:46(105) |
104 | Marit Brekke Selantic As | 11:47(114) | 19:01(106) 07:14(72) | 21:26 +09:35 02:25(85) |
105 | Gro Søvik Søvik Velforening | 00:00 | 18:42(103) 18:42(122) | 21:27 +09:36 02:45(103) |
106 | Kjersti Jahnsen Cowi | 10:08(102) | 18:46(104) 08:38(100) | 21:29 +09:38 02:43(101) |
107 | Anita Frekhaug Sprek Og Blid | 10:01(99) | 18:58(105) 08:57(102) | 21:34 +09:43 02:36(94) |
108 | Mona Gjerdevik Betanien | 10:17(103) | 19:41(108) 09:24(103) | 22:35 +10:44 02:54(107) |
109 | Rita Kristoffersen SK Baune | 10:18(104) | 19:46(109) 09:28(104) | 22:36 +10:45 02:50(106) |
110 | Nina Elisabeth Eltvik Hsi | 10:21(105) | 20:14(110) 09:53(107) | 23:33 +11:42 03:19(115) |
111 | Linda Liljedal Cowi | 11:07(109) | 20:41(111) 09:34(105) | 23:47 +11:56 03:06(110) |
112 | Lilly-Erene Solheimslid Førde Il | 11:01(107) | 20:48(112) 09:47(106) | 23:58 +12:07 03:10(112) |
113 | Birte Abelsen Sprek Og Blid | 11:06(108) | 21:10(113) 10:04(109) | 24:24 +12:33 03:14(113) |
114 | Astrid Sissel Daae Taxi Sport | 11:47(114) | 21:51(114) 10:04(109) | 24:55 +13:04 03:04(109) |
115 | Anne Heidi Midtun Konkurransetilsynet | 11:33(111) | 23:01(120) 11:28(117) | 25:09 +13:18 02:08(61) |
116 | Nina Kvalsvik Dnb Nor Friidrett | 10:43(106) | 21:59(115) 11:16(115) | 25:20 +13:29 03:21(116) |
117 | Mona Ludvigsen SK Baune | 11:48(116) | 22:17(116) 10:29(111) | 25:24 +13:33 03:07(111) |
118 | Vibeke Prestmo Valestrand Fana Il Orientering | 11:41(112) | 22:46(119) 11:05(114) | 25:48 +13:57 03:02(108) |
119 | Synnøve Norstrand Varegg Il | 11:56(117) | 22:38(117) 10:42(112) | 26:08 +14:17 03:30(119) |
120 | Helga Kaale Fjellhug/ Vereide I L | 11:17(110) | 22:43(118) 11:26(116) | 26:10 +14:19 03:27(118) |
121 | Trude Gudmundset Nhh | 11:42(113) | 23:57(121) 12:15(119) | 27:12 +15:21 03:15(114) |
122 | Randi Elizabeth Anderssen - | 13:45(118) | 24:46(122) 11:01(113) | 28:08 +16:17 03:22(117) |
123 | Britt Njaastad Stoltzekameratene | 13:57(119) | 25:31(123) 11:34(118) | 29:15 +17:24 03:44(120) |
27.09.09 10:27:26 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Emit as