Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 02.10.2004
Menn 18-34 år
1 Pål Kvinge Viking T & IF 0:09:18 +0:00:00
2 Jens Arne Svartedal Noteam 0:09:29 +0:00:11
3 Kristian Ellertsen Ck Bjørgvin 0:09:30 +0:00:12
4 Yngve Kiserud Noteam 0:09:35 +0:00:17
5 Gunnar Eidsheim AKS-77 0:09:36 +0:00:18
Mherethu Dessaleng Norna Salhus 0:09:36 +0:00:18
7 Geir S Skaten GULAR 0:09:38 +0:00:20
8 Hallvard Nilsen GULAR 0:09:40 +0:00:22
9 Andreas Hosøy BCK 0:09:44 +0:00:26
10 Jo Harald Færø Viking T & IF 0:09:45 +0:00:27
11 Sindre Hoff Viksdalen 0:09:48 +0:00:30
12 Trygve Buanes Viking T & IF 0:09:51 +0:00:33
13 Bjarte Eikanger Varegg Il. 0:09:53 +0:00:35
14 Torgils Fossen Fri Il 0:10:00 +0:00:42
Øystein Susort Krik 0:10:00 +0:00:42
16 Stian Hovind Angermund Team White Stallion 0:10:03 +0:00:45
17 Asgeir Årdal Noteam 0:10:07 +0:00:49
18 Jan Fredrik Mohn FANA SK 0:10:08 +0:00:50
19 Børge Leiren Noteam 0:10:13 +0:00:55
20 Olav Norvald Koppestad Noteam 0:10:15 +0:00:57
Lars Røttingen GULAR 0:10:15 +0:00:57
22 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen BCK 0:10:16 +0:00:58
23 Lars Kallestad Bakken Ck Henie 0:10:17 +0:00:59
24 Martin Vatshelle Noteam 0:10:22 +0:01:04
25 Vidar Steinsbø BCK 0:10:25 +0:01:07
Ivan Litland Noteam 0:10:25 +0:01:07
27 Bjørnar Fotland Noteam 0:10:28 +0:01:10
28 Knut Undheim Noteam 0:10:29 +0:01:11
29 Sigve Dyrhovden SAMNANGER 0:10:30 +0:01:12
30 Ivar Haugen Noteam 0:10:32 +0:01:14
31 Simon Simmenes Noteam 0:10:34 +0:01:16
32 Øyvind Bjørsvik MJØSDALEN 0:10:36 +0:01:18
33 Espen Gudevang Noteam 0:10:37 +0:01:19
34 Helge Bernes MJØSDALEN 0:10:38 +0:01:20
35 Rune Nygaard GULAR 0:10:39 +0:01:21
Torbjørn Førre Noteam 0:10:39 +0:01:21
37 Jan Kocbach Noteam 0:10:44 +0:01:26
38 Trygve Hermansen Varegg Il. 0:10:46 +0:01:28
Stian Vestbø NHH 0:10:46 +0:01:28
Simen Ødegården Noteam 0:10:46 +0:01:28
41 Ståle Leiren Noteam 0:10:48 +0:01:30
42 Dag Henry Nilsen Noteam 0:10:49 +0:01:31
43 Iver Kristian Arnesen Fræna F I K 0:10:53 +0:01:35
Bjørn Magne Kleppenes Noteam 0:10:53 +0:01:35
45 Ole Johan Torsnes BKK 0:10:54 +0:01:36
Helge Røstum Wikborg, Rein&co 0:10:54 +0:01:36
47 Jacob Sæthre Posten 0:10:56 +0:01:38
Kjetil Jacobsen Norna Salhus 0:10:56 +0:01:38
Torgeir Singelstad Noteam 0:10:56 +0:01:38
50 Torbjørn Hagen Noteam 0:10:58 +0:01:40
51 Helge Simmenes Noteam 0:11:00 +0:01:42
52 Torstein Drivenes Tørvikbygd Il 0:11:01 +0:01:43
53 Anders Eidsnes Noteam 0:11:02 +0:01:44
54 Ørjan Nilsen Hib 0:11:05 +0:01:47
55 Joachim Jordan BCK 0:11:06 +0:01:48
56 Morten Kismul HSD BUSS 0:11:09 +0:01:51
Anders Tønnessen Rød Noteam 0:11:09 +0:01:51
58 Bjarne Martinsen GULAR 0:11:10 +0:01:52
59 Børge Sivertsen Bergen Klatreklubb 0:11:12 +0:01:54
60 Morten Tveit Harding 0:11:14 +0:01:56
61 Erlend Storesund Noteam 0:11:17 +0:01:59
Nils Sælen NHH 0:11:17 +0:01:59
63 Espen Roland Krik 0:11:18 +0:02:00
Jørgen Blystad Houge Noteam 0:11:18 +0:02:00
65 Gisle Vikøyr Noteam 0:11:23 +0:02:05
66 Erling Brekke Rådgivende Biologer 0:11:24 +0:02:06
67 Anders Vold Noteam 0:11:25 +0:02:07
68 Erik Leganger Wikborg, Rein&co 0:11:26 +0:02:08
Stian Fimreite Noteam 0:11:26 +0:02:08
70 Årstein Svihus Noteam 0:11:29 +0:02:11
71 Øystein Eide Noteam 0:11:32 +0:02:14
72 Gottfred Eide Noteam 0:11:36 +0:02:18
73 Lars Morten Tveit Odfjell Drilling 0:11:38 +0:02:20
Steffen Kjømmås Noteam 0:11:38 +0:02:20
75 Jarle Vikør Ekanger Fri Il 0:11:40 +0:02:22
76 Olav Tu Husveg Noteam 0:11:43 +0:02:25
77 Anders Espeset Turbojugend Florø 0:11:44 +0:02:26
Sigbjørn Smith Noteam 0:11:44 +0:02:26
Stian Kjellhov Noteam 0:11:44 +0:02:26
80 Sindre Lillehaug GULAR 0:11:45 +0:02:27
Jon Arne Sundland Fri Il 0:11:45 +0:02:27
82 Magnus Wallumrød Noteam 0:11:46 +0:02:28
83 Jarle Sævdal Vikne Arna Til 0:11:47 +0:02:29
84 Henrik Angermund Team White Stallion 0:11:48 +0:02:30
85 Amund Leiren Nil 0:11:49 +0:02:31
86 Andre Kjærgård Pilar 0:11:50 +0:02:32
87 Helge Andersen Fri Il 0:11:51 +0:02:33
Tore Wien Fana Kajakklubb 0:11:51 +0:02:33
Lars Magne Nonås Noteam 0:11:51 +0:02:33
90 Emil Helg Noteam 0:11:52 +0:02:34
91 Thomas Ødegaard BFG FANA 0:11:54 +0:02:36
92 Frank Ivan Knudsen H P I L 0:11:55 +0:02:37
Leif Åge Svår Noteam 0:11:55 +0:02:37
94 Frode Vikebø Noteam 0:11:57 +0:02:39
Jan Michael Hakvåg Framo 0:11:57 +0:02:39
96 Mats-Eirik Elvik BKK 0:12:00 +0:02:42
97 Alexander Misje Noteam 0:12:01 +0:02:43
98 Magne Aas Interconsult 0:12:05 +0:02:47
Jan Roald Eik Noteam 0:12:05 +0:02:47
100 Sjur Søfteland Ck Henie 0:12:06 +0:02:48
Robert Sigvaldsen Noteam 0:12:06 +0:02:48
102 Morten Kjønsberg GULAR 0:12:08 +0:02:50
103 Jonas Magnussen ASK 0:12:09 +0:02:51
104 Torbjørn Rage Paulsen Noteam 0:12:10 +0:02:52
105 Sverre Martinsen Noteam 0:12:11 +0:02:53
106 Sturla Olsen Noteam 0:12:12 +0:02:54
107 Knut Hallvard Lerøy Varegg Il. 0:12:17 +0:02:59
Øyvind Sunde Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:12:17 +0:02:59
109 Ole Andre Reigstad Burkeland Tur & Smådrikkarlag 0:12:19 +0:03:01
110 Atle Stensen Noteam 0:12:20 +0:03:02
Harald Kvåle Bakke Noteam 0:12:20 +0:03:02
Jarle Kloster GRIEG TEAM 0:12:20 +0:03:02
113 Geir Sviggum Wikborg, Rein&co 0:12:23 +0:03:05
114 Roald Burkeland Burkeland Tur & Smådrikkarlag 0:12:25 +0:03:07
115 Frode Weum Noteam 0:12:28 +0:03:10
Per Overvik Vikvarvet Il 0:12:28 +0:03:10
117 Vidar Van..? Noteam 0:12:30 +0:03:12
Øystein Herland Noteam 0:12:30 +0:03:12
119 Andre Simonsen BKK 0:12:31 +0:03:13
Raymond Pettersen Reaktorgruppen 0:12:31 +0:03:13
121 Eivind Reikerås Nbk 0:12:32 +0:03:14
Asbjørn Fauske Noteam 0:12:32 +0:03:14
123 Kristoffer Singstad Krik 0:12:33 +0:03:15
Steinar Molland AKS-77 0:12:33 +0:03:15
125 Rune Gullachsen Noteam 0:12:34 +0:03:16
126 Torbjørn Kolås Noteam 0:12:35 +0:03:17
127 Tom Andre Hjartåker Noteam 0:12:36 +0:03:18
128 Jan-Erik Christiansen Noteam 0:12:40 +0:03:22
Daniel Patel CMR 0:12:40 +0:03:22
130 Carsten F Russenes Noteam 0:12:41 +0:03:23
131 Jon Sørland Turbojugend Florø 0:12:42 +0:03:24
132 Rune Eraker Noteam 0:12:45 +0:03:27
Stian Nesse Erdal Il 0:12:45 +0:03:27
Inge Haukøy MJØSDALEN 0:12:45 +0:03:27
135 Alf Helge Møgster AUSTEVOLL 0:12:46 +0:03:28
Øyvind Fretheim BFG FANA 0:12:46 +0:03:28
137 Gordon C Hansen BKK 0:12:47 +0:03:29
138 Torleif Gjernes Voss Bokseklubb 0:12:48 +0:03:30
139 Kristian Kavlie-Borge Noteam 0:12:51 +0:03:33
140 Andreas Søraa Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:12:52 +0:03:34
Eivind Nordeide Noteam 0:12:52 +0:03:34
142 Sverre Idland Krik 0:12:53 +0:03:35
Petter Bayer Team White Stallion 0:12:53 +0:03:35
Lars Selsvig Noteam 0:12:53 +0:03:35
Erik von Krogh FANA ROKLUBB 0:12:53 +0:03:35
146 Jonny Andersen Fri Il 0:12:54 +0:03:36
147 Stian Jakobsen Noteam 0:12:55 +0:03:37
Thor-Andre Søyland Fana 0:12:55 +0:03:37
Christian Holter Noteam 0:12:55 +0:03:37
Kristian Mjåland Noteam 0:12:55 +0:03:37
151 Truls Langeland BKK 0:12:57 +0:03:39
152 Thor Sergio Halland Noteam 0:12:58 +0:03:40
Frans Andreas Bårdsen Minde Sjokolade 0:12:58 +0:03:40
Per Helge Kristoffersen Noteam 0:12:58 +0:03:40
155 Vidar Fjelde Avinor 0:12:59 +0:03:41
Bjarte Birkeland Noteam 0:12:59 +0:03:41
157 Ove Glenjen Bergens Roklubb 0:13:02 +0:03:44
158 Tormod Bersaas Jæger 0:13:06 +0:03:48
159 Olaf Garnaas Noteam 0:13:07 +0:03:49
160 Jørn Vikøyr Noteam 0:13:11 +0:03:53
Odd Kristian Wiker Rustad Il 0:13:11 +0:03:53
162 Håvard Loftheim Fif 0:13:14 +0:03:56
163 Johnny Kragset Noteam 0:13:16 +0:03:58
Roger Svendsen BKK 0:13:16 +0:03:58
165 Tarjei Raniseth Burkeland Tur & Smådrikkarlag 0:13:19 +0:04:01
166 Nikolas Kallas Noteam 0:13:20 +0:04:02
Jan Roar Solberg Burkeland Tur & Smådrikkarlag 0:13:20 +0:04:02
168 Svein Bruheim Turbojugend Florø 0:13:21 +0:04:03
169 Tore Strømmen Berntsen Noteam 0:13:24 +0:04:06
Thord Nævdal Noteam 0:13:24 +0:04:06
171 Anders Midbø Noteam 0:13:27 +0:04:09
172 Geir Arne Rikstad Noteam 0:13:31 +0:04:13
173 Vidar Hollevik Noteam 0:13:33 +0:04:15
174 Ole Martin Saltkjel Noteam 0:13:36 +0:04:18
175 Terje Askeland Noteam 0:13:37 +0:04:19
Asle Stavik Torsvik Elektro 0:13:37 +0:04:19
Per Ove Oppedal Noteam 0:13:37 +0:04:19
178 Lars Inge Kalvenes Søvik B.i.l 0:13:39 +0:04:21
179 Raymond Færevaag Team Koren 0:13:44 +0:04:26
Frode Bårdsen Noteam 0:13:44 +0:04:26
181 Leif Egil Bjørsvik Noteam 0:13:46 +0:04:28
Hans Petter Rebo Statoil Mongstad B.i.l. 0:13:46 +0:04:28
Erlend Tolleshaug Erdal Il 0:13:46 +0:04:28
184 Roger Dahle BCK 0:13:48 +0:04:30
Tommas Nilsen Aksdal Scandinavian Electric 0:13:48 +0:04:30
186 Rune Christophersen Team White Stallion 0:13:52 +0:04:34
187 Hans Arne Ramsvik Noteam 0:13:56 +0:04:38
Kenneth Samland AUSTEVOLL 0:13:56 +0:04:38
189 Alexander Giailoglou Spt Bil 0:13:57 +0:04:39
190 Kristian Henriksen Noteam 0:13:59 +0:04:41
191 Mikkel Ørskov Noteam 0:14:00 +0:04:42
192 Øystein Brakstad Unneland Idrettslag 0:14:01 +0:04:43
193 Magne Nilsen Noteam 0:14:02 +0:04:44
Geir Njøten Noteam 0:14:02 +0:04:44
195 Trond Ove Hjelmervik Noteam 0:14:03 +0:04:45
196 Daniel Eikås Noteam 0:14:04 +0:04:46
197 Rune Strømmen Noteam 0:14:06 +0:04:48
198 Tommy Rekdal Noteam 0:14:07 +0:04:49
199 Jon Tore Leithaug Noteam 0:14:08 +0:04:50
200 Terje Aalen Noteam 0:14:10 +0:04:52
Magnus Kongsvik Vinmonopolet Bil 0:14:10 +0:04:52
202 Lars Aksnes Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:14:11 +0:04:53
Ronny Bertelsen BKK 0:14:11 +0:04:53
204 Pål Ellingsen Noteam 0:14:14 +0:04:56
205 Arild Reed Måløy/tornado 0:14:15 +0:04:57
Pål Johannessen BKK 0:14:15 +0:04:57
Anders Lund Noteam 0:14:15 +0:04:57
208 Inge Andre Hjortland HSD BUSS 0:14:16 +0:04:58
209 Thomas Martinsen Noteam 0:14:17 +0:04:59
210 Øyvind Abusdal NHH 0:14:20 +0:05:02
211 Fredrik Dale Noteam 0:14:21 +0:05:03
Svein Erik Einmo Noteam 0:14:21 +0:05:03
213 Alexander Kvarven Telesport Stord 0:14:23 +0:05:05
Sveinung Øvretveit Noteam 0:14:23 +0:05:05
215 Leif Småland BKK 0:14:24 +0:05:06
Frode Høgseth Noteam 0:14:24 +0:05:06
217 Espen Magnussen Noteam 0:14:26 +0:05:08
218 Tormod Søreide BKK 0:14:27 +0:05:09
219 Arve Solli Askøy O-lag 0:14:29 +0:05:11
220 Håvar Skretting BKK 0:14:30 +0:05:12
221 Kjetil Nilsen Aksdal Scandinavian Electric 0:14:31 +0:05:13
222 Andre Jensvoll Noteam 0:14:32 +0:05:14
223 Kjell Ove Steinseth Noteam 0:14:34 +0:05:16
224 Erik Hansen Noteam 0:14:37 +0:05:19
Ørjan Kleppe Noteam 0:14:37 +0:05:19
Bo Skagen Noteam 0:14:37 +0:05:19
Harald Berger Noteam 0:14:37 +0:05:19
228 Frode Bjørnås SAMNANGER 0:14:38 +0:05:20
229 Rune Magnussen Noteam 0:14:40 +0:05:22
230 Tommy Brattetveit Avinor 0:14:41 +0:05:23
231 Eldar Andreassen Minde Sjokolade 0:14:42 +0:05:24
232 Amund Ringdal AUSTEVOLL 0:14:43 +0:05:25
233 Bjarte Krumsvik Noteam 0:14:44 +0:05:26
234 Per Ole Mostrøm Noteam 0:14:45 +0:05:27
Helge Vatshelle Noteam 0:14:45 +0:05:27
236 Atle Kristian Hornnes Dale Of Norway 0:14:46 +0:05:28
237 Heine Hovda GRIEG TEAM 0:14:48 +0:05:30
Magne Skår BKK 0:14:48 +0:05:30
239 Erik Grønningsæter Interconsult 0:14:50 +0:05:32
Espen Hordvik Noteam 0:14:50 +0:05:32
241 Inge Dagfinn Bratland Slostril 0:14:52 +0:05:34
242 Robert Aksland ANKERET 0:14:53 +0:05:35
243 Morten Hachvaag Avinor 0:14:57 +0:05:39
244 Aleksander Karlsen NHH 0:14:59 +0:05:41
245 Dag Erlend Torp OSTERØY 0:15:00 +0:05:42
Sigurd Endresen NHH 0:15:00 +0:05:42
247 Michal Grasdalsmoen Noteam 0:15:01 +0:05:43
248 Lars Gunnar Solsvik Noteam 0:15:03 +0:05:45
249 James Hosea Skottland 0:15:06 +0:05:48
Richard Blytt Noteam 0:15:06 +0:05:48
251 Alf Magnus Johannesen Noteam 0:15:07 +0:05:49
Gunnar Kristiansen Noteam 0:15:07 +0:05:49
253 Roger Eide Noteam 0:15:08 +0:05:50
254 Rune Horvei Interconsult 0:15:09 +0:05:51
Ronny Nilsen Fjordline 0:15:09 +0:05:51
256 Kristian Wengen Noteam 0:15:10 +0:05:52
257 Tom Erik Nilsen RØRKAMERATENE 0:15:14 +0:05:56
Øyvind Sletteng Noteam 0:15:14 +0:05:56
Petter. Berge NHH 0:15:14 +0:05:56
260 Tore Risdal Krik 0:15:15 +0:05:57
261 Arild Gravdal Noteam 0:15:17 +0:05:59
262 Hans Christian Hauge BI BERGEN 0:15:20 +0:06:02
Bernt Dahlsveen Noteam 0:15:20 +0:06:02
264 Nils Kristian Berg-Olsen Fjellstrand As 0:15:21 +0:06:03
265 Frode Haukanes Aker Kværner Bil Bergen 0:15:22 +0:06:04
266 Eirik R Nesheim BKK 0:15:23 +0:06:05
267 Kenneth Heggøy Varegg Il. 0:15:26 +0:06:08
Knut Arild Erstad Team Koren 0:15:26 +0:06:08
269 Stig Hammer Noteam 0:15:27 +0:06:09
Lars Ola Blikksberg Noteam 0:15:27 +0:06:09
Thomas Dale Wikborg, Rein&co 0:15:27 +0:06:09
Trond Rolland Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:15:27 +0:06:09
273 Steinar Austefjord BKK 0:15:30 +0:06:12
274 Stein Ove Sundbye Noteam 0:15:31 +0:06:13
Jens Pettersen Noteam 0:15:31 +0:06:13
276 Nils Egil Sandvik Opticonsult 0:15:32 +0:06:14
Georg Nygaard Noteam 0:15:32 +0:06:14
278 Thomas Andre Flaktveit Team Koren 0:15:33 +0:06:15
279 Gitle Snilstveit Framo 0:15:36 +0:06:18
280 Åge Bakken Noteam 0:15:38 +0:06:20
281 Yngve Ringdal Noteam 0:15:41 +0:06:23
282 Helge Ådne Lien Noteam 0:15:43 +0:06:25
283 Ragnar Bergheim Norna Salhus 0:15:44 +0:06:26
284 Egil Fagerholt Veritas 0:15:48 +0:06:30
285 Erik Børsheim GRIEG TEAM 0:15:49 +0:06:31
286 Robert Osdal Noteam 0:15:51 +0:06:33
Odd Arne Carlsen RØRKAMERATENE 0:15:51 +0:06:33
288 Jørgen Samuelsen Noteam 0:15:53 +0:06:35
Kjell Eirik Henanger BCK 0:15:53 +0:06:35
290 Vatle Sæle RØRKAMERATENE 0:15:55 +0:06:37
291 Åge Lavik ASK 0:16:00 +0:06:42
Erik Walden Noteam 0:16:00 +0:06:42
Gøran Moen BI BERGEN 0:16:00 +0:06:42
294 Sverre Knapstad Scandinavian Electric 0:16:04 +0:06:46
295 Mike Millington Noteam 0:16:05 +0:06:47
296 Diari Ali Noteam 0:16:07 +0:06:49
Kenneth Skoge Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:16:07 +0:06:49
Christian Andersen Noteam 0:16:07 +0:06:49
299 Geir Ove Oen Noteam 0:16:08 +0:06:50
300 Bjørge Solli Askøy O-lag 0:16:11 +0:06:53
301 Tore Silseth ASK 0:16:12 +0:06:54
302 Thor Erik Andersen Noteam 0:16:14 +0:06:56
Odd Andre Byrknes Noteam 0:16:14 +0:06:56
Trygve Knag Noteam 0:16:14 +0:06:56
305 Peder Inge Samdal Noteam 0:16:15 +0:06:57
306 Eirik Horverak Avinor 0:16:23 +0:07:05
307 Rolf-Helge Sørensen BKK 0:16:24 +0:07:06
308 Kjetil Romslo Noteam 0:16:25 +0:07:07
Erik Titlestad Noteam 0:16:25 +0:07:07
Frode Haavind Noteam 0:16:25 +0:07:07
311 Erik Nerheim Noteam 0:16:26 +0:07:08
312 Åge Olsen Fitjahæsjen 0:16:28 +0:07:10
313 Kjartan Johannessen Prosafe Drilling 0:16:29 +0:07:11
Trond Eikemo Noteam 0:16:29 +0:07:11
315 Christian Paulsen Noteam 0:16:30 +0:07:12
316 Arvid Bjørsvik Noteam 0:16:32 +0:07:14
317 Ronny Øvrebotten Noteam 0:16:34 +0:07:16
318 Jim Monsen Noteam 0:16:37 +0:07:19
319 Bjørn Rød Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:16:40 +0:07:22
Tore Tveiterås Noteam 0:16:40 +0:07:22
321 Tor Andre Mikkelsen Avinor 0:16:46 +0:07:28
322 Dag Tore Raknes Noteam 0:16:47 +0:07:29
323 Audun Tverfjell Team White Stallion 0:16:48 +0:07:30
324 Andreas Zieritz Søvik B.i.l 0:16:50 +0:07:32
325 Martin Hovden Noteam 0:16:55 +0:07:37
326 Jørgen Vikernes BKK 0:16:57 +0:07:39
327 Geir Bjarte Våge MJØSDALEN 0:17:01 +0:07:43
328 Torbjørn Haugland Scandinavian Electric 0:17:02 +0:07:44
329 Sveinung Toreid MJØSDALEN 0:17:03 +0:07:45
330 Bjørn Espen Bjørnsen Process Control/ Holta&håland 0:17:04 +0:07:46
Gisle Hjelmen Noteam 0:17:04 +0:07:46
332 Anders Åstvedt Kårevik Noteam 0:17:06 +0:07:48
333 Bjørn Bjelland Spt Bil 0:17:07 +0:07:49
334 Roar Skår Noteam 0:17:08 +0:07:50
335 Dan-Cato Cristensen MJØSDALEN 0:17:10 +0:07:52
336 Morten Bildøy BKK 0:17:11 +0:07:53
337 Sturla Dalhaug Noteam 0:17:15 +0:07:57
338 Bernt Veland Odfjell Drilling 0:17:17 +0:07:59
339 Runar Soleng HSD BUSS 0:17:23 +0:08:05
Lars Morten Rind Noteam 0:17:23 +0:08:05
341 Nils Jarle Kvam Garmann 0:17:26 +0:08:08
342 Thomas Granberg Noteam 0:17:27 +0:08:09
343 Erling Sunde Noteam 0:17:29 +0:08:11
344 Rune Walle Noteam 0:17:32 +0:08:14
345 Erlend Moldestad BKK 0:17:35 +0:08:17
346 Christer Skjerven Noteam 0:17:37 +0:08:19
347 Thomas Nelson Noteam 0:17:39 +0:08:21
348 Rinn Aadland Noteam 0:17:43 +0:08:25
349 Jørn Klepp Noteam 0:17:44 +0:08:26
350 Øystein Nicolaysen BI BERGEN 0:17:46 +0:08:28
Nils-Yrje Kirste Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:17:46 +0:08:28
352 Arild Polden STAHL HEISER 0:17:47 +0:08:29
353 Ronny Devik Minde Sjokolade 0:18:05 +0:08:47
354 Bjarne Riisnes Noteam 0:18:06 +0:08:48
355 Øystein Søreide Noteam 0:18:18 +0:09:00
356 Trond Erik Stølås Noteam 0:18:20 +0:09:02
357 Bjarte Nybø HSD BUSS 0:18:21 +0:09:03
358 Espen Mathiesen Team White Stallion 0:18:22 +0:09:04
359 Knut Brink Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:18:24 +0:09:06
360 Freddy Hilleren Oljeservice 0:18:30 +0:09:12
361 Jann Molnes Vigra 0:18:31 +0:09:13
362 Hans Runar Morken Noteam 0:18:35 +0:09:17
363 Trond Pedersen Odfjell Drilling 0:18:36 +0:09:18
Mathias Arneberg Team Koren 0:18:36 +0:09:18
365 Petter Reksten Pilar 0:18:38 +0:09:20
366 Rasmus Bu Noteam 0:18:40 +0:09:22
367 Jøran Malkenes HSD BUSS 0:18:53 +0:09:35
368 Jarle Myhre Njaastad Stoltzekameratene 0:18:55 +0:09:37
369 Jann Werner Webermann Noteam 0:18:56 +0:09:38
370 Åge M. Mostrøm Noteam 0:19:09 +0:09:51
371 Kristoffer Larsen Rognvik Wikborg, Rein&co 0:19:21 +0:10:03
372 Christian Silseth Erdal Il 0:19:36 +0:10:18
373 Joar Klette Noteam 0:19:43 +0:10:25
374 Eirik Dahl-Paulsen Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:19:53 +0:10:35
375 Øyvind Holck BI BERGEN 0:19:57 +0:10:39
376 Nikolai Færø Noteam 0:19:59 +0:10:41
Jostein Gjerald Kongsberg 0:19:59 +0:10:41
378 Odd Fredrik Hindenes Noteam 0:20:15 +0:10:57
379 Kjetil Hille Mathiesen Ementor 0:20:28 +0:11:10
380 Bjarte Ekren Noteam 0:20:40 +0:11:22
381 Mads Klæbo Noteam 0:20:43 +0:11:25
382 Anders Rong Noteam 0:20:48 +0:11:30
383 Viktor Jr Aase Oljeservice 0:20:49 +0:11:31
384 Eirik Teigland Noteam 0:21:02 +0:11:44
385 Anders Hovden Noteam 0:21:15 +0:11:57
386 Paul Daljord Noteam 0:21:33 +0:12:15
387 Stian Davidsen Statens Hus B.i.l. 0:21:43 +0:12:25
388 Kenneth Lauvås Noteam 0:22:16 +0:12:58
389 Kjell Harry Nesse HSD BUSS 0:22:38 +0:13:20
390 Eirik Tenold Noteam 0:22:43 +0:13:25
391 Steinar Sandtorv Noteam 0:22:45 +0:13:27
392 Steinar Kongshavn Noteam 0:22:49 +0:13:31
393 Idar Mestad Varegg Il. 0:23:25 +0:14:07
394 Geir Røstvær Noteam 0:23:53 +0:14:35
395 Rune Soltveit Noteam 0:24:04 +0:14:46
396 Øyvind Sæbø Noteam 0:24:28 +0:15:10
397 Robert Flister Noteam 0:24:31 +0:15:13
398 Martin Bahus Kriship 0:24:59 +0:15:41
399 Ørjan Eilertsen Odfjell Drilling 0:25:21 +0:16:03
400 Preben Onarheim Noteam 0:26:31 +0:17:13
401 Kjell Inge Nilsen Odfjell Drilling 0:26:32 +0:17:14
402 Samuel Vegard Skrunes Wikborg, Rein&co 0:27:36 +0:18:18
403 Trond Lauvås Odfjell Drilling 0:28:10 +0:18:52
404 Marcus Indrevær Wikborg, Rein&co 0:30:20 +0:21:02
Printed 09.10.2004 22:07:08 Emit timing system