Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 02.10.2004
Kvinner 18-34 år
1 Elin Steinsbø Noteam 0:11:42 +0:00:00
2 Trude Andersen Noteam 0:11:51 +0:00:09
3 Anne Haaland Simonsen Viking T & IF 0:11:52 +0:00:10
4 Helene Melbø Hammershaug Gausdal Fik 0:12:11 +0:00:29
5 Marita Linga Noteam 0:12:24 +0:00:42
6 Birgitte Røksund Fana I L 0:12:51 +0:01:09
7 Wenche Molland AKS-77 0:12:57 +0:01:15
Marianne Stanghelle Viking T & IF 0:12:57 +0:01:15
9 Gro Svendal Varegg Il. 0:13:02 +0:01:20
10 Maria Moe Grevsgård Geilo Idrettslag 0:13:03 +0:01:21
11 Marion Stamnes Bergen Taekwondo Klubb 0:13:06 +0:01:24
12 Ragna Strømmen Osi 0:13:25 +0:01:43
13 Ingrid M Hardang Noteam 0:13:27 +0:01:45
14 Ingunn Sviland Brudelid Team Koren 0:13:34 +0:01:52
15 Kine Tofte Ims Noteam 0:13:35 +0:01:53
16 Anne-Grethe Bøe Pytte Noteam 0:13:43 +0:02:01
17 Elin Mellemstrand Noteam 0:13:50 +0:02:08
18 Hilde Rief Armo Noteam 0:14:03 +0:02:21
19 Arna Kolltveit Vik Il 0:14:12 +0:02:30
20 Anne Kristine Aubert BFG FANA 0:14:13 +0:02:31
21 Annemarie B Madsen Fana I L Orientering 0:14:31 +0:02:49
22 Vibeke Raa Noteam 0:14:34 +0:02:52
23 Jannike Solsvik HSD BUSS 0:14:35 +0:02:53
24 Oddveig Kolltveit Vik Il 0:14:42 +0:03:00
25 Gro Beret Heggernes Team Koren 0:14:47 +0:03:05
Ingunn Solbakk Kamikazesprinters 0:14:47 +0:03:05
27 Veronica P Sundfør Process Control/ Holta&håland 0:14:57 +0:03:15
28 Mari Aarsland Krik 0:14:58 +0:03:16
29 Christiane Trösse GULAR 0:15:00 +0:03:18
30 Ida Kjelkenes Noteam 0:15:04 +0:03:22
31 Anne Nordahl SATS 0:15:12 +0:03:30
32 Merethe Fosse Noteam 0:15:13 +0:03:31
Sonja Henriksen Noteam 0:15:13 +0:03:31
34 Bente Karlsen Noteam 0:15:17 +0:03:35
Marianne Soltvedt Noteam 0:15:17 +0:03:35
36 Gunhild Småland Glærum BKK 0:15:20 +0:03:38
37 Trude Engum Noteam 0:15:24 +0:03:42
38 Anne Jenny Dvergsdal Terra Finans 0:15:30 +0:03:48
39 Nina Møgster AUSTEVOLL 0:15:38 +0:03:56
40 Hildegunn Kinne Solsvik Noteam 0:15:39 +0:03:57
41 Anita Borge Noteam 0:15:42 +0:04:00
42 Sissel Emmerense Hovda Haugesund Il 0:15:52 +0:04:10
43 Lene Fammestad Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:15:53 +0:04:11
44 Linda Smedsgård Noteam 0:15:55 +0:04:13
45 Astrid Bue Krik 0:15:58 +0:04:16
46 Kjersti Lyssand Haugland Noteam 0:16:02 +0:04:20
47 Elin Jahnsen Bjorøysøstrene 0:16:05 +0:04:23
48 Linn Mari Røseth NHH 0:16:12 +0:04:30
49 Anne Finstad Sann Krik 0:16:13 +0:04:31
50 Anne Lise Leiren Mastervik Fri Il 0:16:20 +0:04:38
51 Cathinka Rognsvåg Wikborg, Rein&co 0:16:27 +0:04:45
52 Janne Andvik Noteam 0:16:28 +0:04:46
53 Marte Kristin Oppedal Fana I L 0:16:29 +0:04:47
54 Kristin Holsvik Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:16:34 +0:04:52
55 Astrid Holme Noteam 0:16:37 +0:04:55
56 Linda Askevik Faugstad Csc B.i.l. 0:16:47 +0:05:05
57 Mai Haatuft DnB 0:16:50 +0:05:08
58 Anne Sofie Holme Flatebø Spt Bil 0:16:52 +0:05:10
59 Marianne Berg Noteam 0:16:56 +0:05:14
60 Ann Kristin Tveit Harding 0:17:02 +0:05:20
Ross Bonomally Noteam 0:17:02 +0:05:20
Kristin Risøen Team Koren 0:17:02 +0:05:20
63 Trine Mikkelsen Team Koren 0:17:03 +0:05:21
64 Camilla Berge Vik AUSTEVOLL 0:17:04 +0:05:22
65 Sonja Marie Risser BKK 0:17:07 +0:05:25
66 Heather Shulstad NHH 0:17:08 +0:05:26
67 Nina Ingvaldsen Noteam 0:17:21 +0:05:39
68 Margrethe Øvrebø Langeland Noteam 0:17:23 +0:05:41
69 Birthe Hestdal Stoltzekameratene 0:17:24 +0:05:42
70 Gunhild Felde Noteam 0:17:36 +0:05:54
Bente Reime Vossaalliansen 0:17:36 +0:05:54
72 Siri Birgitte Bang Wikborg, Rein&co 0:17:37 +0:05:55
Tine Birkeland Noteam 0:17:37 +0:05:55
74 Aina Matre Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:17:41 +0:05:59
75 Ann-Kristin Christensen BI BERGEN 0:17:47 +0:06:05
Gro Hege Baltnes Urdal Noteam 0:17:47 +0:06:05
77 Mona Helen Vikøyr Noteam 0:17:52 +0:06:10
78 Sissel Brusdal Norengros K J Brusdal A/s 0:18:01 +0:06:19
79 Rita Rautio Framo 0:18:06 +0:06:24
80 Sara R Færø Noteam 0:18:11 +0:06:29
Bente Kristin Berg Team Balane/hordvik 0:18:11 +0:06:29
82 Nina Hestdal Stoltzekameratene 0:18:21 +0:06:39
83 Berit Kolltveit Vik Il 0:18:27 +0:06:45
84 Hanne Høgmo Varegg Il. 0:18:40 +0:06:58
85 Marit Kristin Leiren Borgund Fhs 0:18:42 +0:07:00
Camilla Josefsen Wikborg, Rein&co 0:18:42 +0:07:00
87 Veronica Monsen Noteam 0:18:47 +0:07:05
88 Ann Helen Svartvatn Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:18:55 +0:07:13
89 Anne Britt Devik Andreassen Noteam 0:19:04 +0:07:22
90 Marianne Tveit Henanger Noteam 0:19:20 +0:07:38
91 Isa Linn Ravndal Wikborg, Rein&co 0:19:21 +0:07:39
92 Christina Komnæs Noteam 0:19:24 +0:07:42
93 Ellen Marie Westvik Noteam 0:19:26 +0:07:44
94 Elin Andersen Noteam 0:19:59 +0:08:17
95 Astrid Johanne Vårdal Noteam 0:20:02 +0:08:20
96 Tone-Lise Holst Team Koren 0:20:05 +0:08:23
Veronica Bremerthun Scandinavian Electric 0:20:05 +0:08:23
98 Stine Thorsen Sportsklubben 830s 0:20:11 +0:08:29
99 Birte Strander BKK 0:20:16 +0:08:34
100 Marianne Tveit Viking T & IF 0:21:01 +0:09:19
101 Elisabeth Søyland Noteam 0:21:53 +0:10:11
102 Karoline Oppedal Fana I L 0:21:54 +0:10:12
103 Camilla Christine Mjelde Noteam 0:22:46 +0:11:04
Anne Hatteberg Noteam 0:22:46 +0:11:04
105 Anne-Brit Martinsen Noteam 0:22:54 +0:11:12
106 Monica Kallestadbakken Noteam 0:23:39 +0:11:57
Siri Omvik Varegg Il. 0:23:39 +0:11:57
108 Ingrid Helene Kleppe Noteam 0:23:43 +0:12:01
109 Therese Skistad Noteam 0:24:05 +0:12:23
110 Marie Saltnes Noteam 0:24:24 +0:12:42
111 Tove Rød Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:25:17 +0:13:35
112 Camilla Solbakken AUSTEVOLL 0:26:31 +0:14:49
113 Nadia Corneliussen Noteam 0:28:45 +0:17:03
114 Cecilie Horvei Noteam 0:31:32 +0:19:50
115 Lillian Sletteng Noteam 0:31:40 +0:19:58
116 Merethe Angermund Team White Stallion 0:37:02 +0:25:20
117 Annicken Ørbeck Noteam 0:41:47 +0:30:05
Printed 09.10.2004 22:07:08 Emit timing system