1 Berit Iren Mjanger BFG FANA 0:11:50 +00:00:00 1 2 3 4
02:03-1 05:42-1 10:23-1 11:50-1
02:03 03:39-1 04:41-2 01:27-1
2 Ammy Karlsen BERGENSLÆRERNE 0:12:14 +00:00:24 1 2 3 4
02:20-6 06:04-3 10:44-3 12:14-2
02:20 03:44-2 04:40-1 01:30-2
3 Anne M. Heienberg BFG FANA 0:12:19 +00:00:29 1 2 3 4
02:05-2 05:52-2 10:41-2 12:19-3
02:05 03:47-3 04:49-3 01:38-3
4 Johanne Ljones Karlsen SKJALG 0:13:29 +00:01:39 1 2 3 4
02:14-3 06:27-4 11:49-4 13:29-4
02:14 04:13-4 05:22-4 01:40-6
5 Anne Marit Skjeie Os Treningssenter 0:13:53 +00:02:03 1 2 3 4
02:28-8 06:50-6 12:12-5 13:53-5
02:28 04:22-5 05:22-4 01:41-7
6 Marit Stene BFG FANA 0:14:13 +00:02:23 1 2 3 4
02:29-9 06:55-8 12:35-7 14:13-6
02:29 04:26-6 05:40-6 01:38-3
7 Anne Haugland Smaadal NOTEAM 0:14:23 +00:02:33 1 2 3 4
02:15-4 06:47-5 12:34-6 14:23-7
02:15 04:32-8 05:47-9 01:49-13
8 Randi Trætteberg BERGENSLÆRERNE 0:14:36 +00:02:46 1 2 3 4
02:30-10 06:59-9 12:53-10 14:36-8
02:30 04:29-7 05:54-12 01:43-8
Torild Kveberg ØYSTESE Il 0:14:36 +00:02:46 1 2 3 4
02:40-16 07:12-13 12:52-9 14:36-8
02:40 04:32-8 05:40-6 01:44-9
10 Ann-Kristine Karlsson Shape-Straume 0:14:38 +00:02:48 1 2 3 4
02:18-5 06:54-7 13:00-11 14:38-10
02:18 04:36-11 06:06-14 01:38-3
11 Britt-Helen Røttingen Os Treningssenter 0:14:44 +00:02:54 1 2 3 4
02:30-10 07:05-10 12:50-8 14:44-11
02:30 04:35-10 05:45-8 01:54-17
12 Anna Ersland HSI 0:14:46 +00:02:56 1 2 3 4
02:34-14 07:11-12 13:00-11 14:46-12
02:34 04:37-13 05:49-10 01:46-10
13 Nina Dahl Varegg Il. 0:14:47 +00:02:57 1 2 3 4
02:30-10 07:10-11 13:00-11 14:47-13
02:30 04:40-14 05:50-11 01:47-11
14 Venke Strømme Åsane Treningssenter 0:15:20 +00:03:30 1 2 3 4
02:44-18 07:20-14 13:25-14 15:20-14
02:44 04:36-11 06:05-13 01:55-19
15 Kari Lundekvam DnB 0:15:22 +00:03:32 1 2 3 4
02:30-10 07:22-15 13:35-15 15:22-15
02:30 04:52-17 06:13-18 01:47-11
16 Sigrun Rekve Vossaalliansen 0:15:39 +00:03:49 1 2 3 4
02:45-20 07:33-16 13:43-16 15:39-16
02:45 04:48-16 06:10-17 01:56-21
17 Siv Lerøy Varegg Il. 0:15:47 +00:03:57 1 2 3 4
03:00-34 07:44-20 13:53-17 15:47-17
03:00 04:44-15 06:09-15 01:54-17
18 Ingunn Lindborg Flatebø HORDANE 0:15:50 +00:04:00 1 2 3 4
02:49-25 07:52-25 14:01-18 15:50-18
02:49 05:03-21 06:09-15 01:49-13
19 Ingerid Gjessing Framo 0:16:07 +00:04:17 1 2 3 4
02:41-17 07:41-18 14:12-20 16:07-19
02:41 05:00-20 06:31-20 01:55-19
20 Kari Kløve Ørsje Fana I L 0:16:12 +00:04:22 1 2 3 4
02:50-28 07:45-21 14:19-21 16:12-20
02:50 04:55-18 06:34-21 01:53-15
21 Birthe Wøbbekind NOTEAM 0:16:14 +00:04:24 1 2 3 4
03:11-44 00:00-0 00:00-0 16:14-21
03:110-3:0-11-0 00:00-0 16:14-70
22 Birte Oppedal Statoil 0:16:17 +00:04:27 1 2 3 4
02:23-7 07:36-17 14:11-19 16:17-22
02:23 05:13-28 06:35-22 02:06-28
23 Beate Jensen Dnb Finans Bil 0:16:28 +00:04:38 1 2 3 4
02:48-23 07:46-22 14:29-22 16:28-23
02:48 04:58-19 06:43-24 01:59-22
24 Anne Cecilie Kaldefoss Vossaalliansen 0:16:30 +00:04:40 1 2 3 4
02:44-18 07:47-23 14:30-23 16:30-24
02:44 05:03-21 06:43-24 02:00-24
25 Tone Helland NOTEAM 0:16:32 +00:04:42 1 2 3 4
02:48-23 07:52-25 14:33-24 16:32-25
02:48 05:04-23 06:41-23 01:59-22
26 Siv Anne Waage NOTEAM 0:16:53 +00:05:03 1 2 3 4
02:47-21 07:51-24 14:42-25 16:53-26
02:47 05:04-23 06:51-26 02:11-30
27 Aashild Rutledal Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:17:01 +00:05:11 1 2 3 4
02:36-15 07:43-19 14:52-26 17:01-27
02:36 05:07-25 07:09-33 02:09-29
28 Inger Endresen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:17:08 +00:05:18 1 2 3 4
02:51-29 08:02-27 14:55-27 17:08-28
02:51 05:11-26 06:53-28 02:13-33
29 Øydis Daviknes RÅDHUSET BIL 0:17:17 +00:05:27 1 2 3 4
03:34-59 08:57-44 15:24-31 17:17-29
03:34 05:23-32 06:27-19 01:53-15
Janneche Berge Olsen NOTEAM 0:17:17 +00:05:27 1 2 3 4
03:03-37 08:14-29 15:06-28 17:17-29
03:03 05:11-26 06:52-27 02:11-30
31 Britt Karlsen HSD BUSS 0:17:20 +00:05:30 1 2 3 4
03:04-38 08:23-32 15:16-29 17:20-31
03:04 05:19-30 06:53-28 02:04-26
32 Monica Ulrich NOTEAM 0:17:34 +00:05:44 1 2 3 4
03:11-44 08:34-37 15:32-33 17:34-32
03:11 05:23-32 06:58-30 02:02-25
33 Åse Tøsse NOTEAM 0:17:36 +00:05:46 1 2 3 4
03:00-34 08:19-31 15:17-30 17:36-33
03:00 05:19-30 06:58-30 02:19-39
34 Jorunn Eide HSD BUSS 0:17:44 +00:05:54 1 2 3 4
02:49-25 08:18-30 15:30-32 17:44-34
02:49 05:29-37 07:12-34 02:14-35
35 Mette Rogne Varegg Il. 0:17:57 +00:06:07 1 2 3 4
02:49-25 08:23-32 15:45-35 17:57-35
02:49 05:34-38 07:22-37 02:12-32
36 Elke Larsen NOTEAM 0:18:01 +00:06:11 1 2 3 4
02:57-31 08:32-36 15:57-37 18:01-36
02:57 05:35-39 07:25-41 02:04-26
37 Mariann Fossmark Vital 0:18:03 +00:06:13 1 2 3 4
02:51-29 08:05-28 15:36-34 18:03-37
02:51 05:14-29 07:31-42 02:27-49
38 Trine Wingsternes NOTEAM 0:18:08 +00:06:18 1 2 3 4
03:05-39 08:31-35 15:46-36 18:08-38
03:05 05:26-35 07:15-35 02:22-42
39 Irene Tveit Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:18:17 +00:06:27 1 2 3 4
03:16-51 08:41-40 16:01-40 18:17-39
03:16 05:25-34 07:20-36 02:16-37
Marianne Korsvold Varegg Il. 0:18:17 +00:06:27 1 2 3 4
02:57-31 08:40-39 16:02-41 18:17-39
02:57 05:43-43 07:22-37 02:15-36
41 Inger-Anne Bakken Varegg Il. 0:18:22 +00:06:32 1 2 3 4
03:00-34 08:38-38 16:00-38 18:22-41
03:00 05:38-41 07:22-37 02:22-42
42 Eva Notøy Team Koren 0:18:23 +00:06:33 1 2 3 4
03:19-55 08:55-42 16:02-41 18:23-42
03:19 05:36-40 07:07-32 02:21-40
43 Nina Eide BKK 0:18:28 +00:06:38 1 2 3 4
02:58-33 08:24-34 16:00-38 18:28-43
02:58 05:26-35 07:36-43 02:28-50
44 Mette Fossmark Pedersen NOTEAM 0:18:54 +00:07:04 1 2 3 4
03:07-40 08:49-41 16:30-43 18:54-44
03:07 05:42-42 07:41-44 02:24-45
45 Mari-Anne Frantzen NOTEAM 0:18:58 +00:07:08 1 2 3 4
03:09-42 09:00-45 16:45-44 18:58-45
03:09 05:51-46 07:45-45 02:13-33
46 Inger Johanne Aarland NOTEAM 0:19:09 +00:07:19 1 2 3 4
03:26-56 09:23-51 16:45-44 19:09-46
03:26 05:57-47 07:22-37 02:24-45
47 Torunn Åkra NOTEAM 0:19:16 +00:07:26 1 2 3 4
03:10-43 08:55-42 16:51-46 19:16-47
03:10 05:45-44 07:56-47 02:25-48
48 Helga Kaale NOTEAM 0:19:50 +00:08:00 1 2 3 4
03:37-61 09:36-52 17:26-48 19:50-48
03:37 05:59-48 07:50-46 02:24-45
49 Mariann Jakobsen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:19:51 +00:08:01 1 2 3 4
03:14-49 09:02-46 17:16-47 19:51-49
03:14 05:48-45 08:14-49 02:35-54
50 Trude Ottem NOTEAM 0:19:58 +00:08:08 1 2 3 4
03:12-46 09:13-48 17:28-49 19:58-50
03:12 06:01-49 08:15-50 02:30-51
51 Kjersti Holmefjord Fana I L 0:20:01 +00:08:11 1 2 3 4
02:47-21 09:10-47 17:39-51 20:01-51
02:47 06:23-52 08:29-52 02:22-42
Siri Sletten Apotek 1 Åsane 0:20:01 +00:08:11 1 2 3 4
03:39-62 00:00-0 00:00-0 20:01-51
03:390-3:0-39-0 00:00-0 20:01-71
53 Grethe Milde Odfjell Drilling 0:20:06 +00:08:16 1 2 3 4
03:08-41 09:19-50 17:30-50 20:06-53
03:08 06:11-51 08:11-48 02:36-55
54 Torill Tverberg Fana 0:20:27 +00:08:37 1 2 3 4
03:13-47 09:15-49 17:43-52 20:27-54
03:13 06:02-50 08:28-51 02:44-57
55 Catrine Fremming Interconsult 0:20:38 +00:08:48 1 2 3 4
03:13-47 09:44-53 18:20-53 20:38-55
03:13 06:31-53 08:36-54 02:18-38
56 Tone Digranes NOTEAM 0:21:43 +00:09:53 1 2 3 4
03:40-63 10:39-57 19:11-54 21:43-56
03:40 06:59-56 08:32-53 02:32-52
57 Astrid Sissel Daae Bergen Taxi 0:22:12 +00:10:22 1 2 3 4
03:57-67 10:52-59 19:39-56 22:12-57
03:57 06:55-55 08:47-55 02:33-53
58 Linda Kristine Hjartåker Sommer HSD BUSS 0:22:25 +00:10:35 1 2 3 4
03:34-59 10:26-56 19:36-55 22:25-58
03:34 06:52-54 09:10-56 02:49-60
59 Solveig Aldal NOTEAM 0:22:55 +00:11:05 1 2 3 4
03:17-53 10:24-55 19:55-57 22:55-59
03:17 07:07-58 09:31-58 03:00-61
60 Marit Fjelde BKK 0:22:59 +00:11:09 1 2 3 4
03:44-65 11:08-61 20:19-59 22:59-60
03:44 07:24-59 09:11-57 02:40-56
61 Kristi L Bunes BKK 0:23:03 +00:11:13 1 2 3 4
03:43-64 11:08-61 20:42-60 23:03-61
03:43 07:25-60 09:34-59 02:21-40
62 Anne Berit Fløysand Apotek 1 Åsane 0:23:18 +00:11:28 1 2 3 4
03:56-66 00:00-0 00:00-0 23:18-62
03:560-3:0-56-0 00:00-0 23:18-72
63 Ann-Liv Nygård NOTEAM 0:23:23 +00:11:33 1 2 3 4
03:17-53 10:20-54 20:17-58 23:23-63
03:17 07:03-57 09:57-62 03:06-63
64 Solgun Ellingsen ASK 0:23:48 +00:11:58 1 2 3 4
03:16-51 10:57-60 20:48-61 23:48-64
03:16 07:41-63 09:51-61 03:00-61
65 Helga M Færø EIKANGER 0:24:32 +00:12:42 1 2 3 4
03:14-49 10:47-58 21:48-62 24:32-65
03:14 07:33-61 11:01-64 02:44-57
66 Grethe Andersson Team Koren 0:24:55 +00:13:05 1 2 3 4
04:12-71 11:48-63 22:11-64 24:55-66
04:12 07:36-62 10:23-63 02:44-57
67 Nina Ebbesvik Odfjell Drilling 0:25:40 +00:13:50 1 2 3 4
03:30-57 12:19-65 22:08-63 25:40-67
03:30 08:49-66 09:49-60 03:32-68
68 Kari Handegaard Apotek 1 Åsane 0:26:24 +00:14:34 1 2 3 4
04:04-69 00:00-0 00:00-0 26:24-68
04:04 0-4:0-4-0 00:00-0 26:24-73
69 Hilde Gloppen Odfjell Drilling 0:27:27 +00:15:37 1 2 3 4
04:03-68 13:05-68 24:21-65 27:27-69
04:03 09:02-68 11:16-65 03:06-63
70 Monica Anthun ASK 0:27:42 +00:15:52 1 2 3 4
03:33-58 11:53-64 24:24-66 27:42-70
03:33 08:20-65 12:31-68 03:18-65
71 Bente Handegaard Apotek 1 Åsane 0:27:49 +00:15:59 1 2 3 4
04:16-72 00:00-0 00:00-0 27:49-71
04:160-4:0-16-0 00:00-0 27:49-74
72 Kjersti Dalehaug NOTEAM 0:28:22 +00:16:32 1 2 3 4
04:16-72 12:30-66 24:40-67 28:22-72
04:16 08:14-64 12:10-66 03:42-69
73 Inger Lise Johansen SPARKJØP 0:28:40 +00:16:50 1 2 3 4
04:06-70 13:03-67 25:13-68 28:40-73
04:06 08:57-67 12:10-66 03:27-67
74 Linda Merete Sunde HSD BUSS 0:30:26 +00:18:36 1 2 3 4
04:16-72 13:41-69 27:07-69 30:26-74
04:16 09:25-69 13:26-69 03:19-66