Resultatliste "Stoltzekleiven Opp" 04.10.2003
Kvinner 40-44 år
1 Berit Iren Mjanger BFG FANA 0:11:50 +0:00:00
2 Ammy Karlsen BERGENSLÆRERNE 0:12:14 +0:00:24
3 Anne M. Heienberg BFG FANA 0:12:19 +0:00:29
4 Johanne Ljones Karlsen SKJALG 0:13:29 +0:01:39
5 Anne Marit Skjeie Os Treningssenter 0:13:53 +0:02:03
6 Marit Stene BFG FANA 0:14:13 +0:02:23
7 Anne Haugland Smaadal NOTEAM 0:14:23 +0:02:33
8 Randi Trætteberg BERGENSLÆRERNE 0:14:36 +0:02:46
Torild Kveberg ØYSTESE Il 0:14:36 +0:02:46
10 Ann-Kristine Karlsson Shape-Straume 0:14:38 +0:02:48
11 Britt-Helen Røttingen Os Treningssenter 0:14:44 +0:02:54
12 Anna Ersland HSI 0:14:46 +0:02:56
13 Nina Dahl Varegg Il. 0:14:47 +0:02:57
14 Venke Strømme Åsane Treningssenter 0:15:20 +0:03:30
15 Kari Lundekvam DnB 0:15:22 +0:03:32
16 Sigrun Rekve Vossaalliansen 0:15:39 +0:03:49
17 Siv Lerøy Varegg Il. 0:15:47 +0:03:57
18 Ingunn Lindborg Flatebø HORDANE 0:15:50 +0:04:00
19 Ingerid Gjessing Framo 0:16:07 +0:04:17
20 Kari Kløve Ørsje Fana I L 0:16:12 +0:04:22
21 Birthe Wøbbekind NOTEAM 0:16:14 +0:04:24
22 Birte Oppedal Statoil 0:16:17 +0:04:27
23 Beate Jensen Dnb Finans Bil 0:16:28 +0:04:38
24 Anne Cecilie Kaldefoss Vossaalliansen 0:16:30 +0:04:40
25 Tone Helland NOTEAM 0:16:32 +0:04:42
26 Siv Anne Waage NOTEAM 0:16:53 +0:05:03
27 Aashild Rutledal Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:17:01 +0:05:11
28 Inger Endresen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:17:08 +0:05:18
29 Øydis Daviknes RÅDHUSET BIL 0:17:17 +0:05:27
Janneche Berge Olsen NOTEAM 0:17:17 +0:05:27
31 Britt Karlsen HSD BUSS 0:17:20 +0:05:30
32 Monica Ulrich NOTEAM 0:17:34 +0:05:44
33 Åse Tøsse NOTEAM 0:17:36 +0:05:46
34 Jorunn Eide HSD BUSS 0:17:44 +0:05:54
35 Mette Rogne Varegg Il. 0:17:57 +0:06:07
36 Elke Larsen NOTEAM 0:18:01 +0:06:11
37 Mariann Fossmark Vital 0:18:03 +0:06:13
38 Trine Wingsternes NOTEAM 0:18:08 +0:06:18
39 Irene Tveit Hallvard Lerøy A/S 0:18:17 +0:06:27
Marianne Korsvold Varegg Il. 0:18:17 +0:06:27
41 Inger-Anne Bakken Varegg Il. 0:18:22 +0:06:32
42 Eva Notøy Team Koren 0:18:23 +0:06:33
43 Nina Eide BKK 0:18:28 +0:06:38
44 Mette Fossmark Pedersen NOTEAM 0:18:54 +0:07:04
45 Mari-Anne Frantzen NOTEAM 0:18:58 +0:07:08
46 Inger Johanne Aarland NOTEAM 0:19:09 +0:07:19
47 Torunn Åkra NOTEAM 0:19:16 +0:07:26
48 Helga Kaale NOTEAM 0:19:50 +0:08:00
49 Mariann Jakobsen Smedvig Offshore Løpeklubb 0:19:51 +0:08:01
50 Trude Ottem NOTEAM 0:19:58 +0:08:08
51 Kjersti Holmefjord Fana I L 0:20:01 +0:08:11
Siri Sletten Apotek 1 Åsane 0:20:01 +0:08:11
53 Grethe Milde Odfjell Drilling 0:20:06 +0:08:16
54 Torill Tverberg Fana 0:20:27 +0:08:37
55 Catrine Fremming Interconsult 0:20:38 +0:08:48
56 Tone Digranes NOTEAM 0:21:43 +0:09:53
57 Astrid Sissel Daae Bergen Taxi 0:22:12 +0:10:22
58 Linda Kristine Hjartåker Sommer HSD BUSS 0:22:25 +0:10:35
59 Solveig Aldal NOTEAM 0:22:55 +0:11:05
60 Marit Fjelde BKK 0:22:59 +0:11:09
61 Kristi L Bunes BKK 0:23:03 +0:11:13
62 Anne Berit Fløysand Apotek 1 Åsane 0:23:18 +0:11:28
63 Ann-Liv Nygård NOTEAM 0:23:23 +0:11:33
64 Solgun Ellingsen ASK 0:23:48 +0:11:58
65 Helga M Færø EIKANGER 0:24:32 +0:12:42
66 Grethe Andersson Team Koren 0:24:55 +0:13:05
67 Nina Ebbesvik Odfjell Drilling 0:25:40 +0:13:50
68 Kari Handegaard Apotek 1 Åsane 0:26:24 +0:14:34
69 Hilde Gloppen Odfjell Drilling 0:27:27 +0:15:37
70 Monica Anthun ASK 0:27:42 +0:15:52
71 Bente Handegaard Apotek 1 Åsane 0:27:49 +0:15:59
72 Kjersti Dalehaug NOTEAM 0:28:22 +0:16:32
73 Inger Lise Johansen SPARKJØP 0:28:40 +0:16:50
74 Linda Merete Sunde HSD BUSS 0:30:26 +0:18:36
Printed 06.10.2003 20:48:52 Emit timing system