tirsdag 26. august 2014 22:27 |
Resultatene fra løp nummer to i Stoltzekarusellen 2014 er nå klare.
D16
1. |
Thea Soma Tysnes |
Varegg |
15:50 |
2. |
Ellen Lovise Randeberg Grove |
|
15:55 |
3. |
Ingrid Heimark |
|
16:29 |
D17-
1. |
Anne Cleo Styrmo Frazce |
|
11:33 |
2. |
Gro Svendal |
Team Melkesyre |
11:57 |
3. |
Linda Olsen Løland |
|
12:56 |
4. |
Gunn-Therese Sørland |
Fjellgeitene |
13:16 |
5. |
Lise Vesterbukt |
|
14:26 |
6. |
Marianne Flister |
Opptur Motbakkeklubb |
14:37 |
7. |
Solveig Vannes |
HSI |
14:56 |
8. |
Pinar Heggernes |
|
15:23 |
9. |
Janne Sørum |
Bergen Triathlon Club |
15:44 |
10. |
Linn Schei |
|
15:47 |
11. |
Vibeke Lyngtu Svortevik |
|
16:10 |
12. |
Therese Jahre |
Rock 'n Run |
16:15 |
13. |
May Engevik |
|
16:52 |
14. |
Toril S. Vik |
Varegg |
16:56 |
15. |
ann karin bukkestein |
daleil |
17:35 |
16. |
Ida Kristin Sande |
|
18:02 |
17. |
Tone Herland |
|
18:25 |
18. |
Stine Kolsrud |
|
19:39 |
19. |
Tove Gjesdal |
|
19:43 |
20. |
åse nåmdal |
|
20:23 |
21. |
Siri Kleppe |
|
20:51 |
22. |
Elsa Svendal |
|
22:00 |
|
Gro Anne Lyssand |
Opptur Motbakkeklub |
DSQ |
H16
1. |
Torstein Moldestad |
Bergens TF |
12:30 |
2. |
Tom Soma Tysnes |
Bergens TF |
13:12 |
H17-
1. |
Jon Sigurd Bruvik |
|
10:01 |
2. |
Jonas Magnussen |
Fjellgeitene |
10:14 |
3. |
Stein Henrik Olaussen |
|
10:37 |
4. |
Bjørnar Rettedal |
Sandnes SK/BKK BIL |
10:46 |
5. |
Ørjan Nilsen |
Fjellgeitene/Varegg |
10:50 |
6. |
Jan Rolland |
|
10:57 |
7. |
Per Janzon |
Arboga |
11:08 |
|
SteinRik Olaussen |
|
11:08 |
9. |
Ã…dne Obrestad Gabrielsen |
|
11:11 |
10. |
Lars Engeli |
|
11:15 |
11. |
Anders Finne |
|
11:31 |
12. |
PÃ¥l Thomassen |
|
11:32 |
13. |
Eirik Handal |
|
11:33 |
14. |
Jan Eirik Aske |
Sandgotna skole (bkbil) |
11:42 |
15. |
arne bjørndal |
|
12:00 |
16. |
Truls Moum |
|
12:08 |
17. |
Brynjulf Vonen |
|
12:23 |
|
Jan Frode Morken |
Varegg/Fjellgeitene |
12:23 |
19. |
Per Christian Møgster |
|
12:24 |
20. |
Richard Sherrock |
|
12:49 |
21. |
Espen Pedersen |
|
13:07 |
22. |
Caroline Christie |
Varegg IL |
13:25 |
23. |
Peeter Tiitus |
|
13:28 |
24. |
Christian Lien |
Fender Marine B. I. L. |
13:36 |
25. |
Bjarte Mehus Sunde |
|
13:57 |
26. |
Carl Martin Hansen |
|
14:11 |
27. |
Tor Lien Mjell |
Bjerknessenteret |
14:14 |
28. |
Bjørn-Tore Anfinsen |
Team Melkesyre |
15:01 |
29. |
Yngve Aas |
Miles |
15:15 |
30. |
Anders Haga |
|
15:17 |
|
Espen Schreiner |
Sweco |
15:17 |
32. |
Oddvar A. Bertsen |
|
15:23 |
|
Steffan Larsen |
Eltel |
15:23 |
34. |
Tobias Rusås Olsen |
DNB |
15:28 |
35. |
Kjetil Gillesvik |
|
15:33 |
36. |
NN Skagen |
|
15:52 |
37. |
Petter Klovholt |
energy piping |
15:59 |
38. |
Roger Dahle |
|
16:15 |
39. |
Arne Ekerhovd |
|
23:13 |
|